I Troféu de Ori.BTT Festival Peixe do Riodom 12/03/2023 11:49
Overall point score resultscreated by MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl    Stno Name                   YB Club                               S1            S2     Total 



Open Longo (vermelho  (4)                  

    1   90072 João Pedro Pina        71 [1564] Individual POR      1  1:48:57    1    23:18           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2   90048 Jorge Silva            66 [1564] Individual POR      3  2:42:33    2    31:39           
                                                                       670.26        736.18   1406.44 
    3    1414 Amadeu Pinto           59 [090] ADFA                 2  1:56:31            mp           
                                                                       935.06          0.00    935.06 
    4    4433 António Rosa           56 [205] ADAL                         mp                         
                                                                         0.00                    0.00 



Juvenis Masculinos  (4)                    

    1    6242 David Marques          10 [070] COC                  2  1:16:20    1    20:56           
                                                                       867.69       1000.00   1867.69 
    2    6658 Bernardo Contente      09 [114] COA                  3  1:34:25    2    21:08           
                                                                       701.50        990.54   1692.04 
    3    6947 Diogo Nunes            08 [185] ADRAA Avis           4  2:00:14    3    30:24           
                                                                       550.87        688.60   1239.47 
    4   90077 Carlos Antelo          09 [7263] ITACA               1  1:06:14                         
                                                                      1000.00                 1000.00 



Cadetes Femininos  (5)                     

    1   90065 Annika Rantanen        06 [13280] TF                 1    47:03    2    16:49           
                                                                      1000.00        999.01   1999.01 
    2   90022 Kaisla Häkkinen        06 [13236] Hiilto             3    51:36    1    16:48           
                                                                       911.82       1000.00   1911.82 
    3   90049 Tereza Kadlecová       06 [13278] CZ MTBO Junior     2    49:33    3    18:46           
                                                                       949.55        895.20   1844.75 
    4   90079 June García            06 [7263] ITACA               4  1:24:17                         
                                                                       558.24                  558.24 
    5   90076 Candela Naranjo        06 [7263] ITACA               5  1:26:25                         
                                                                       544.46                  544.46 



Cadetes Masculinos  (10)                   

    1   90098 Noé Henseler           06 [1914] Individual SUI      1    58:53    1    17:48           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2   90053 TomᚠZrník            06 [13278] CZ MTBO Junior     2  1:02:38    2    19:13           
                                                                       940.13        926.28   1866.41 
    3   90050 Radek Lesage           08 [13278] CZ MTBO Junior     3  1:04:50    4    21:00           
                                                                       908.23        847.62   1755.85 
    4   90034 Eduard Toloch          06 [13234] czmtbo             4  1:11:28    5    21:01           
                                                                       823.93        846.95   1670.88 
    5   90058 MatyᚠFolprecht       06 [13278] CZ MTBO Junior     5  1:21:49    3    19:52           
                                                                       719.70        895.97   1615.67 
    6   90033 Otakar Toloch          09 [13234] czmtbo             6  1:23:21    8    27:00           
                                                                       706.46        659.26   1365.72 
    7   90002 Arnas Sausaitis        07 [13219] LTU MTBO                         6    21:38           
                                                                                     822.80    822.80 
    8   90054 Filip Schwab           07 [13278] CZ MTBO Junior             mp    7    21:52           
                                                                         0.00        814.02    814.02 
    9    7033 Rodrigo lopes          06 [200] CRCG                 7  1:25:01            mp           
                                                                       692.61          0.00    692.61 
   10   90080 Ricardo Marcelo        06 [7263] ITACA               8  1:26:14                         
                                                                       682.84                  682.84 



Juniores Femininos  (4)                    

    1   90066 Aino Kankaanpää        05 [13280] TF                 3  1:17:13    1    24:59           
                                                                       977.98       1000.00   1977.98 
    2   90067 Emma-Riikka Laamanen   05 [13280] TF                 2  1:16:10    2    27:43           
                                                                       991.47        901.38   1892.85 
    3   90081 Laura Doncel           05 [7263] ITACA               4  1:48:54    3    32:55           
                                                                       693.45        758.99   1452.44 
    4   90052 Lucie Messnerová       04 [13278] CZ MTBO Junior     1  1:15:31                         
                                                                      1000.00                 1000.00 



Juniores Masculinos  (7)                   

    1   90051 Adam Cerník            04 [13278] CZ MTBO Junior     2  1:30:59    1    24:03           
                                                                       940.28       1000.00   1940.28 
    2   90057 Karel Smolen           03 [13278] CZ MTBO Junior     3  1:34:42    3    29:53           
                                                                       903.38        804.80   1708.18 
    3    6429 Fábio Gonçalves        04 [200] CRCG                 5  1:43:55    2    29:42           
                                                                       823.26        809.76   1633.02 
    4   90078 Fran Cortés            04 [7263] ITACA               1  1:25:33                         
                                                                      1000.00                 1000.00 
    5   90086 Juan Pedro Fernández   05 [2234] CODAN Extremadur    4  1:35:12                         
                                                                       898.63                  898.63 
    6   90089 Alfonso Obreo          03 [2277] Altair              6  1:46:41                         
                                                                       801.91                  801.91 
    7    6653 André Abreu            05 [200] CRCG                 7  1:51:02            mp           
                                                                       770.49          0.00    770.49 



Seniores Masculinos  (28)                  

    1   90030 Vojtech Stransky       90 [13234] czmtbo             2  1:37:58    2    21:46           
                                                                       963.93        994.64   1958.57 
    2   90023 Vojtech Ludvik         93 [13234] czmtbo             1  1:34:26    6    22:58           
                                                                      1000.00        942.67   1942.67 
    3   90073 Francisco Javier Muño  83 [2277] Altair              7  1:43:50    3    22:18           
                                                                       909.47        970.85   1880.32 
    4   90100 Noah Rieder            01 [1914] Individual SUI      8  1:43:58    5    22:34           
                                                                       908.30        959.38   1867.68 
    5   90102 Flurin Schnyder        03 [1914] Individual SUI      5  1:42:51    7    23:29           
                                                                       918.17        921.93   1840.10 
    6   90064 Kare Kaskinen          92 [13280] TF                 4  1:42:08   13    24:33           
                                                                       924.61        881.87   1806.48 
    7    1963 João Ferreira          89 [168] CAB                 10  1:48:06    8    23:38           
                                                                       873.57        916.08   1789.65 
    8   90021 Matyas Ludvik          98 [13234] czmtbo            14  1:51:32    9    23:52           
                                                                       846.68        907.12   1753.80 
    9   90018 Martin Sevcik          76 [13234] czmtbo             9  1:44:35   14    25:27           
                                                                       902.95        850.69   1753.64 
   10   90009 Ignas Ambrazas         99 [13219] LTU MTBO          11  1:48:30   17    25:57           
                                                                       870.35        834.30   1704.65 
   11   90025 Jan Hasek              00 [13234] czmtbo            18  1:59:45   11    24:00           
                                                                       788.59        902.08   1690.67 
   12   90005 Jonas Vytautas Gvildy  88 [13219] LTU MTBO          12  1:50:46   18    25:58           
                                                                       852.54        833.76   1686.30 
   13    2401 Guilherme Marques      89 [070] COC                 15  1:52:25   19    26:03           
                                                                       840.03        831.09   1671.12 
   14    6533 João Pastagem          00 [178] NOA                 13  1:51:14   21    26:27           
                                                                       848.97        818.53   1667.50 
   15   90020 Martin Kanta           97 [13234] czmtbo            20  2:04:33   10    23:59           
                                                                       758.20        902.71   1660.91 
   16    5032 Mac-Mahon Moreira      93 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS     17  1:56:48   15    25:45           
                                                                       808.50        840.78   1649.28 
   17   90028 Jan Vacek              00 [13234] czmtbo            19  2:00:35   20    26:11           
                                                                       783.14        826.86   1610.00 
   18    1830 Mário Guterres         80 [054] NADA                16  1:56:27   23    28:08           
                                                                       810.93        769.55   1580.48 
   19    3602 Luis Barreiro          82 [054] NADA                21  2:13:54   22    26:49           
                                                                       705.25        807.33   1512.58 
   20    2128 Daniel Marques         84 [070] COC                  6  1:43:16   26    44:51           
                                                                       914.46        482.72   1397.18 
   21   90044 Bethaz Alberto         84 [13129] IKP               22  3:05:10   25    33:34           
                                                                       509.99        644.99   1154.98 
   22   90010 Jonas Maiselis         92 [13219] LTU MTBO                         1    21:39           
                                                                                    1000.00   1000.00 
   23   90016 Krystof Bogar          94 [13234] czmtbo                     mp    4    22:27           
                                                                         0.00        964.37    964.37 
   24    4324 Paul Roothans          95 [205] ADAL                 3  1:38:50                         
                                                                       955.48                  955.48 
   25   90006 Sarunas Dmukauskas     87 [13219] LTU MTBO                        12    24:19           
                                                                                     890.34    890.34 
   26   90001 Regimantas Kavaliausk  84 [13219] LTU MTBO                        16    25:51           
                                                                                     837.52    837.52 
   27   90075 Niall McCarthy         95 [1761] Individual IRL             dns   24    32:24           
                                                                                     668.21    668.21 
   28   90036 Matej Tuma             02 [13234] czmtbo                     mp   27  1:32:12           
                                                                         0.00        234.82    234.82 



Seniores Femininos  (21)                   

    1   90068 Kaarina Nurminen       02 [13280] TF                 2  1:39:24    1    21:58           
                                                                       995.31       1000.00   1995.31 
    2   90096 Celine Wellenreiter    01 [1914] Individual SUI      7  1:48:42    2    23:20           
                                                                       910.15        941.43   1851.58 
    3    3445 Ana Filipa Silva       90 [094] CPOC                 6  1:48:33    3    25:22           
                                                                       911.41        865.97   1777.38 
    4   90024 Valerie Kamererova     94 [13234] czmtbo             3  1:43:26    9    27:35           
                                                                       956.49        796.37   1752.86 
    5   90029 Veronika Kubinova      97 [13234] czmtbo             8  1:48:47    7    26:31           
                                                                       909.45        828.41   1737.86 
    6   90008 Karolina Mickevi Juod  85 [13219] LTU MTBO           1  1:38:56   18    30:27           
                                                                      1000.00        721.40   1721.40 
    7   90015 Lucie Nedomlelova      02 [13234] czmtbo            12  1:52:47    6    26:14           
                                                                       877.20        837.36   1714.56 
    8   90099 Ursina Jäggi           88 [1914] Individual SUI      5  1:47:15   10    27:44           
                                                                       922.46        792.07   1714.53 
    9   90095 Christine Schaffner    79 [1914] Individual SUI     13  1:53:03    8    26:43           
                                                                       875.13        822.21   1697.34 
   10   90019 Vendula Musilova       83 [13234] czmtbo            10  1:49:56   14    28:28           
                                                                       899.94        771.66   1671.60 
   11   90017 Rozalie Kucharova      02 [13234] czmtbo            11  1:50:13   13    28:25           
                                                                       897.63        773.02   1670.65 
   12   90097 Lena Hofer             01 [1914] Individual SUI     14  1:54:48   15    28:37           
                                                                       861.79        767.62   1629.41 
   13    2503 Susana Pontes          71 [070] COC                 15  1:58:04   17    30:24           
                                                                       837.94        722.59   1560.53 
   14   90074 Miriam Miranda         81 [2277] Altair             16  2:33:57   19    37:32           
                                                                       642.63        585.26   1227.89 
   15    5288 Stepanka Betkova       87 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego      4  1:44:10                         
                                                                       949.76                  949.76 
   16   90090 Nerea García           01 [2277] Altair              9  1:48:58                         
                                                                       907.92                  907.92 
   17   90007 Gabriele Andrasiunien  92 [13219] LTU MTBO                         4    25:48           
                                                                                     851.42    851.42 
   18   90087 Lucie Messnerová       04 [13278] CZ MTBO Junior                   5    26:06           
                                                                                     841.63    841.63 
   19   90063 Algirda Mickuviene     95 [13219] LTU MTBO                        11    27:56           
                                                                                     786.40    786.40 
   20   90003 Vytene Puisyte         05 [13219] LTU MTBO                        12    28:10           
                                                                                     779.88    779.88 
   21   90000 Ramune Arlauskiene     73 [13219] LTU MTBO                        16    28:57           
                                                                                     758.78    758.78 



H21A  (7)                                  

    1    6186 Luís Filipe Mart Oliv  86 [200] CRCG                 1  1:35:11    1    24:05           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2    6423 Francisco Casa Nova    05 [1564] Individual POR      2  1:48:07    3    26:55           
                                                                       880.38        894.74   1775.12 
    3    6560 Hugo Magalhães         92 [200] CRCG                 7  2:47:15    2    25:09           
                                                                       569.11        957.59   1526.70 
    4    7191 André Lopes Serrazina  86 [070] COC                  3  2:17:43    6    33:40           
                                                                       691.15        715.35   1406.50 
    5    7200 Rui Baptista           93 [200] CRCG                 5  2:26:14    5    33:14           
                                                                       650.90        724.67   1375.57 
    6    1704 João Lavado            67 [1564] Individual POR      6  2:45:41    4    31:44           
                                                                       574.49        758.93   1333.42 
    7    6954 Igor Ventura           85 [201] ADN Sesimbra         4  2:18:42            mp           
                                                                       686.25          0.00    686.25 



D21A  (2)                                  

    1    5857 Diana Ferreira         87 [168] CAB                  1  1:35:47    1    22:12           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2   27201 Liliana maria mo gome  83 [200] CRCG                               2    48:44           
                                                                                     455.54    455.54 



Veteranos Fem 1  (6)                       

    1   90031 Michaela Chmelíková    75 [13234] czmtbo             1  1:38:40    1    30:41           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2    3748 Rita Gomes             74 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS      2  2:10:45    3    37:16           
                                                                       754.62        823.35   1577.97 
    3   90032 Alice Michálková       76 [13234] czmtbo             3  2:22:38    2    35:37           
                                                                       691.75        861.49   1553.24 
    4   90012 Daria Niggli           77 [13232] OJura              5  2:29:43    4    42:12           
                                                                       659.02        727.09   1386.11 
    5    3082 Marisa Barroso         81 [070] COC                  4  2:25:39            mp           
                                                                       677.42          0.00    677.42 
    6   90085 Elena Moruno           75 [2234] CODAN Extremadur            mp                         
                                                                         0.00                    0.00 



Veteranos Mas 1  (13)                      

    1    2700 Joel Morgado           77 [070] COC                  1  1:33:56    1    30:28           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2   90093 Luis Benavente         66 [2245] Monte El Pardo      3  1:41:49    2    32:13           
                                                                       922.57        945.68   1868.25 
    3    4799 Pedro Serrazina        80 [070] COC                  9  2:13:43    3    33:39           
                                                                       702.48        905.40   1607.88 
    4    4577 Alexandre Nunes        79 [107] CAOS                12  2:35:24    4    37:23           
                                                                       604.46        814.98   1419.44 
    5    6964 Rui Virgínia           80 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS     13  2:53:15    5    41:59           
                                                                       542.18        725.68   1267.86 
    6    3943 Arnaldo Mendes         79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego      2  1:37:55            mp           
                                                                       959.32          0.00    959.32 
    7   90094 David Pérez            71 [2248] Los Angeles         4  1:45:06            mp           
                                                                       893.75          0.00    893.75 
    8   90084 Andres María Fernánde  76 [2234] CODAN Extremadur    5  1:47:08                         
                                                                       876.79                  876.79 
    9   90082 Emilio José Vega       82 [2234] CODAN Extremadur    6  1:54:00                         
                                                                       823.98                  823.98 
   10    4147 Sérgio Contente        74 [114] COA                  7  2:07:37            mp           
                                                                       736.06          0.00    736.06 
   11    7016 Alberto Miguel Manso   75 [201] ADN Sesimbra         8  2:10:01            mp           
                                                                       722.47          0.00    722.47 
   12    5949 Nuno Loução            80 [205] ADAL                10  2:14:41            mp           
                                                                       697.44          0.00    697.44 
   13    5916 Artur Freitas          80 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego     11  2:17:30            mp           
                                                                       683.15          0.00    683.15 



Veteranos Fem 2  (1)                       

    1   90092 Eva María Para         66 [2245] Monte El Pardo      1  2:30:58    1    47:01           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 



Veteranos Mas 2  (28)                      

    1   90040 Magnus Blåudd          73 [13132] OK Rodhen          2  1:28:38    1    23:28           
                                                                       999.06       1000.00   1999.06 
    2   90043 Andy Conn              66 [1816] Individual GBR      1  1:28:33    5    25:46           
                                                                      1000.00        910.74   1910.74 
    3   90013 Jurg Niggli            67 [13232] OJura              4  1:33:45    4    25:30           
                                                                       944.53        920.26   1864.79 
    4   90035 Alexandr Toloch        70 [13234] czmtbo             6  1:35:28    2    25:04           
                                                                       927.55        936.17   1863.72 
    5   90055 TomᚠZrník            71 [13278] CZ MTBO Junior     5  1:35:22    3    25:21           
                                                                       928.52        925.71   1854.23 
    6   90011 Poelzelbauer Michael   70 [1954] Individual AUT      7  1:38:35    7    27:41           
                                                                       898.22        847.68   1745.90 
    7    2377 Rui Botão              68 [070] COC                 10  1:48:53    6    26:44           
                                                                       813.26        877.81   1691.07 
    8    1022 José Marques           73 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS      9  1:41:22    8    29:09           
                                                                       873.56        805.03   1678.59 
    9    4632 Mário Marinheiro       65 [125] CP Abrunheira        8  1:38:38   10    31:09           
                                                                       897.77        753.34   1651.11 
   10   90039 Julio Barrera          73 [2201] Ibón               12  1:59:23   12    31:20           
                                                                       741.73        748.94   1490.67 
   11    6932 Luis Alves             71 [070] COC                 11  1:53:09   18    35:35           
                                                                       782.59        659.48   1442.07 
   12    1843 António Rocha          66 [003] CIMO                14  2:05:30   15    33:34           
                                                                       705.58        699.11   1404.69 
   13   90014 Senen Cucalón          67 [2202] Peña Guara         20  2:15:43   11    31:12           
                                                                       652.46        752.14   1404.60 
   14    3431 Michaël Memeteau       70 [094] CPOC                19  2:15:07   14    32:01           
                                                                       655.36        732.95   1388.31 
   15    1937 Tó-Zé Silva            66 [070] COC                 21  2:19:38   13    31:56           
                                                                       634.16        734.86   1369.02 
   16    3455 José Silva             65 [090] ADFA                18  2:12:08   19    35:37           
                                                                       670.16        658.87   1329.03 
   17    1093 Jorge Baltazar         66 [201] ADN Sesimbra        26  2:40:07    9    31:06           
                                                                       553.03        754.56   1307.59 
   18   90056 Robert Urbaník         70 [13278] CZ MTBO Junior    23  2:24:13   16    34:21           
                                                                       614.01        683.16   1297.17 
   19    3590 Manuel Relvas          64 [094] CPOC                24  2:24:57   17    34:47           
                                                                       610.90        674.65   1285.55 
   20    6963 Pedro Antunes          71 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS     15  2:06:53   21    40:14           
                                                                       697.89        583.26   1281.15 
   21    2078 Inácio Serralheiro     58 [070] COC                 16  2:09:16   24    42:59           
                                                                       685.02        545.95   1230.97 
   22    6568 Luís Mendes            72 [200] CRCG                22  2:23:20   23    42:48           
                                                                       617.79        548.29   1166.08 
   23    2613 Alex Liberato          72 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS     25  2:34:18   22    42:10           
                                                                       573.88        556.52   1130.40 
   24    6561 Duarte Palma           67 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS      3  1:32:46            mp           
                                                                       954.55          0.00    954.55 
   25   90091 Oscar Casero           68 [2277] Altair             13  1:59:44                         
                                                                       739.56                  739.56 
   26    1728 Paulo Gonçalves        68 [200] CRCG                17  2:11:24            mp           
                                                                       673.90          0.00    673.90 
   27    4725 Eduardo Costa          69 [114] COA                          mp   20    38:09           
                                                                         0.00        615.12    615.12 
   28    2789 Helder Faísca          64 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS              mp            mp           
                                                                         0.00          0.00      0.00 



Veteranos Fem 3  (3)                       

    1   90038 Sari Jetsonen          60 [7702] OC-DUBHE            1  1:08:20    1    20:38           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2    2129 Luisa Mateus           58 [070] COC                  2  1:11:36    3    28:17           
                                                                       954.38        729.52   1683.90 
    3   90060 Karena Hanley          63 [1816] Individual GBR             dns    2    27:32           
                                                                                     749.39    749.39 



Veteranos Mas 3  (19)                      

    1   90037 Juhani Jetsonen        59 [7702] OC-DUBHE            3  1:35:07    1    21:09           
                                                                       953.22       1000.00   1953.22 
    2   90042 Stefan Killberg        62 [1501] Individual SWE      1  1:30:40    4    23:53           
                                                                      1000.00        885.55   1885.55 
    3   90061 Kenneth Svensson       61 [13279] FSOK               5  1:42:41    2    22:12           
                                                                       882.97        952.70   1835.67 
    4   90045 Robert Cherry          57 [1816] Individual GBR      2  1:32:22    5    25:07           
                                                                       981.60        842.07   1823.67 
    5   90041 Stefan Kollberg        60 [13233] ESOK               4  1:36:15    6    25:17           
                                                                       941.99        836.52   1778.51 
    6   90071 Peter Müller           57 [1914] Individual SUI      9  2:00:54    3    22:49           
                                                                       749.93        926.95   1676.88 
    7    1190 Carlos Ferreira        56 [168] CAB                  8  1:57:07    7    27:46           
                                                                       774.16        761.70   1535.86 
    8   90059 Keith Dawson           58 [1816] Individual GBR     10  2:06:22    8    29:27           
                                                                       717.49        718.17   1435.66 
    9    2686 António Neves          60 [201] ADN Sesimbra         7  1:47:47   12    37:21           
                                                                       841.19        566.27   1407.46 
   10   90027 Joergen Nielsen        52 [12699] AOK               11  2:11:31    9    32:41           
                                                                       689.39        647.12   1336.51 
   11    2130 Pedro Serralheiro      61 [070] COC                 13  2:29:44   11    34:27           
                                                                       605.52        613.93   1219.45 
   12    3933 Mário Costa            61 [003] CIMO                14  2:42:28   13    37:29           
                                                                       558.06        564.25   1122.31 
   13    1375 Jorge Elias            63 [114] COA                 15  2:44:57   15    46:50           
                                                                       549.66        451.60   1001.26 
   14    6668 Fernando Pontes        62 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS     16  3:30:40   14    45:31           
                                                                       430.38        464.66    895.04 
   15   90070 James Stewart          56 [11607] AAOC               6  1:45:17            mp           
                                                                       861.17          0.00    861.17 
   16    1577 Luís Sousa             54 [090] ADFA                12  2:26:36           dns           
                                                                       618.46                  618.46 
   17    2788 Luis Limas             62 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS              mp   10    34:19           
                                                                         0.00        616.32    616.32 
   18    6756 Rui Oliveira           61 [185] ADRAA Avis                   mp                         
                                                                         0.00                    0.00 
   18   90083 José Luis Vega         58 [2234] CODAN Extremadur            mp                         
                                                                         0.00                    0.00 



Open Médio (laranja)  (5)                  

    1   90062 Nuno Mira              68 [1564] Individual POR      1  1:09:56    2    16:40           
                                                                      1000.00        955.00   1955.00 
    2    6732 Jorge Nunes            79 [185] ADRAA Avis           3  1:16:53    1    15:55           
                                                                       909.60       1000.00   1909.60 
    3    6820 Bjorn Kvick            50 [094] CPOC                 2  1:12:51    3    17:24           
                                                                       959.96        914.75   1874.71 
    4    6946 Carlos Nunes           71 [185] ADRAA Avis           4  1:40:19    4    20:09           
                                                                       697.13        789.91   1487.04 
    5    7201 Liliana maria mo gome  83 [200] CRCG                         mp                         
                                                                         0.00                    0.00 



Veteranos Mas 4  (1)                       

    1   90026 Klaus Olsen            47 [11752] Tisvilde Hegn O    1  1:17:55    1    17:12           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00