I Troféu ORI BTT “Duarte Lourenço”qua 21/02/2024 20:51
Club start listcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Stno        Chip Name                              Class                       S1       S2 


3   [003] CIMO                POR  

   1843     8077943 António Rocha                     H55                      14:04     9:30 
   3933     8430755 Mário Costa                       H60                      14:18     9:40 



35  [035] CN Alvito           POR  

   7227     8490001 João Pedro Pina                   H50                      14:15     9:40 
   7351     8490002 Manuel Carinhas                   H50                      14:17     9:40 
   4179     9190961 Margarida G. Novo                 D60                      14:09          
   4210     8040167 Isabel Maria Novo                 D55                      14:19     9:50 
   6232     8662163 Jean-Charles Lalevee              H60                      14:16     9:40 
   1079     8424258 Joaquim Patrício                  H75                      14:17     9:50 



54  [054] NADA                POR  

   7215     8222328 João Gameiro                      H21A                     14:26     9:50 
   7333     8625029 Pedro Borges                      H21A                     14:18     9:50 
   3602     8629799 Luis Barreiro                     H40                      14:11     9:40 
   2013     8496480 Pedro Ferreira                    H45                      14:27     9:50 
   1382     8625030 Jorge H G Gaspar                  H50                      14:11     9:40 



70  [070] COC                 POR  

   6960           1 Pedro Marques                     Iniciados M (H13)        14:00     9:30 
   6242     8681430 David Marques                     Cadetes M (H17)          14:01     9:30 
   2128     8072509 Daniel Marques                    HE                       14:20     9:50 
   2401     8072548 Guilherme Marques                 HE                       14:16     9:50 
   6932     8006932 Luis Alves                        H50                      14:07     9:40 
   6684     8183100 Moisés Domingues                  H50                      14:21     9:40 
   1937     8681433 Tó-Zé Silva                       H50                      14:23     9:40 
   2129     8004066 Luisa Mateus                      D60                      14:05     9:30 
   2377     8680122 Rui Botão                         H55                      14:12     9:30 
   2078     8010258 Inácio Serralheiro                H60                      14:22     9:40 



94  [094] CPOC                POR  

   3445     8629150 Ana Filipa Silva                  DE                       14:00     9:30 
   1005     8303005 Kátia Almeida                     D50                      14:15     9:40 
   3431     8883431 Michaël Memeteau                  H50                      14:19     9:40 
   6820     8490107 Bjorn Kvick                       H70                      14:12     9:40 



102 [102] .COM                POR  

   3173     1409310 Davide Machado                    HE                       14:28     9:50 



105 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS     POR  

  90021             Diogo Martins Cavaco              Open Médio               14:08     9:40 
   6011             Edgar Sousa                       Open Médio               14:00     9:40 



114 [114] COA                 POR  

   4725     8501921 Eduardo Costa                     H55                      14:10     9:30 



125 [125] CP Abrunheira       POR  

   4251     8224251 Paulo Palhinha                    H40                      14:03     9:40 
   4632     8167815 Mário Marinheiro                  H55                      14:08     9:30 



128 [128] COALA               POR  

   2587     2043032 Sandra Rodrigues                  D40                      14:27     9:50 
   2032     8171160 José João Moura                   H60                      14:20     9:40 



134 [134] CMG                 POR  

   5340     8520272 Manuel Fonseca                    H21A                     14:20     9:50 



166 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego     POR  

   5916     8629149 Artur Freitas                     H40                      14:15     9:40 
   6157     8111270 Vítor Lopes                       H50                      14:09     9:40 



168 [168] CAB                 POR  

   1963     8350924 João Ferreira                     HE                       14:24     9:50 
   5857     8004061 Diana Ferreira                    D21A                     14:28     9:50 
   7256     8003049 Nuno Cerqueira                    H40                      14:07     9:40 
   1190     8065609 Carlos Ferreira                   H65                      14:11     9:30 



200 [200] CRCG                POR  

  90019             Helder Manso                      Open Médio               14:04          
  90020             Helder Manso                      Iniciados M (H13)                  9:30 
   7416             Afonso Marcos                     Juniores M (H20)         14:06     9:30 
   6423     8366443 Francisco Casa Nova               Juniores M (H20)         14:04     9:30 
   6425             Ricardo Francisco                 Juniores M (H20)         14:00     9:30 
   7033     8213635 Rodrigo lopes                     Juniores M (H20)         14:02     9:30 
   6429             Fábio Gonçalves                   HE                       14:00     9:50 
   6560             Hugo Magalhães                    H21A                     14:16     9:50 
   6186     8072571 Luís Filipe Mart Oliveira         H21A                     14:14     9:50 
   7200             Rui Baptista                      H21A                     14:22     9:50 
  90018             Rui Magalhães                     H21A                     14:24     9:50 
   6422     8438308 António Santos                    H45                      14:23     9:50 
   6568     8465866 Luís Mendes                       H50                      14:05     9:40 
   1728             Paulo Gonçalves                   H55                      14:00     9:30 



205 [205] ADAL                POR  

   3455     8426590 José Silva                        H55                      14:02     9:30 
   3111     8670725 Tiago Fernandes                   H55                      14:06     9:30 
   3997     8065579 Jorge Artur                       H65                      14:09     9:30 
   1577           1 Luís Sousa                        H65                      14:01     9:30 



100 [1000] Individual POR Fed POR  

   1831           1 Jorge Santos                      H70                      14:08     9:40 



156 [1564] Individual POR     POR  

  90004             Carla Sofia Gome Reis             Open Médio                         9:40 
  90003             Claudio Filipe D Santos           Open Médio                         9:40 
  90016             Alexandre Afonso Nunes            Open Longo               14:10     9:40 
  90015             Gonçalo Trindae Garrido           Open Longo               14:06     9:40 
  90017             Rui Miguel Rodri Pereira          Open Longo               14:02     9:40 



181 [1816] Individual GBR     GBR  

  90000     8005204 Arnis Saltums                     H35                      14:10     9:40 
  90002     8484828 Keith Dawson                      H65                      14:03     9:30 



182 [1826] Individual FRA     FRA  

  90010     8316380 GARCIN                            H65                      14:07     9:30 
  90009     8129772 BONNORONT                         D65                      14:00     9:30 



223 [2234] CODAN Extremadura  ESP  

  90012     8665047 Juan Pedro Fernández              HE                       14:04     9:50 
  90011     8665025 Andres María Fernández            H45                      14:19     9:50 



227 [2277] Altair             ESP  

  90008     8647686 Francisco Javier Muñoz            HE                       14:08     9:50 



324 [3247] Mundo/Europa       POR  

  90013     2579080 Peter Müller                      H65                      14:05     9:30 



726 [7263] ITACA              ESP  

  90007     8032415 Fran Cortés                       HE                       14:12     9:50 



106 [10683] BAOC              GBR  

  90014     8100727 Stuart Norman                     H70                      14:04     9:40 



135 [13559] Navet MTBO        DEN  

  90001     8619435 Jacob Skovsgaard                  H50                      14:13     9:40 



137 [13767] FSOK              SWE  

  90006     8203026 Ingrid Svensson                   D60                      14:01     9:30 
  90005     8061060 Kenneth Svensson                  H60                      14:24     9:40