I Troféu de Ori.BTT Festival Peixe do Riodom 12/03/2023 11:32
Results TP Sprintcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                               Time 



Open Longo (vermelho  ( 7.3 km  145 m   23 C        

    1  90072 João Pedro Pina              71 [1564] Individual POR             23:18 
    2  90048 Jorge Silva                  66 [1564] Individual POR             31:39 

        1414 Amadeu Pinto                 59 [090] ADFA                           mp 



Juvenis Masculinos  (3) 6.1 km  95 m   19 C         

    1   6242 David Marques                10 [070] COC                         20:56 
    2   6658 Bernardo Contente            09 [114] COA                         21:08 
    3   6947 Diogo Nunes                  08 [185] ADRAA Avis                  30:24 



Cadetes Femininos  (4)  6.1 km  95 m   19 C         

    1  90022 Kaisla Häkkinen              06 [13236] Hiilto                    16:48 
    2  90065 Annika Rantanen              06 [13280] TF                        16:49 
    3  90049 Tereza Kadlecová             06 [13278] CZ MTBO Junior            18:46 

       90004 Irmante Aleliunaite          09 [13219] LTU MTBO                    dns 



Cadetes Masculinos  (9) 7.3 km  145 m   23 C        

    1  90098 Noé Henseler                 06 [1914] Individual SUI             17:48 
    2  90053 TomᚠZrník                  06 [13278] CZ MTBO Junior            19:13 
    3  90058 MatyᚠFolprecht             06 [13278] CZ MTBO Junior            19:52 
    4  90050 Radek Lesage                 08 [13278] CZ MTBO Junior            21:00 
    5  90034 Eduard Toloch                06 [13234] czmtbo                    21:01 
    6  90002 Arnas Sausaitis              07 [13219] LTU MTBO                  21:38 
    7  90054 Filip Schwab                 07 [13278] CZ MTBO Junior            21:52 
    8  90033 Otakar Toloch                09 [13234] czmtbo                    27:00 

        7033 Rodrigo lopes                06 [200] CRCG                           mp 



Juniores Femininos  (3) 8.7 km  155 m   31 C        

    1  90066 Aino Kankaanpää              05 [13280] TF                        24:59 
    2  90067 Emma-Riikka Laamanen         05 [13280] TF                        27:43 
    3  90081 Laura Doncel                 05 [7263] ITACA                      32:55 



Juniores Masculinos  (5 9.5 km  175 m   37 C        

    1  90051 Adam Cerník                  04 [13278] CZ MTBO Junior            24:03 
    2   6429 Fábio Gonçalves              04 [200] CRCG                        29:42 
    3  90057 Karel Smolen                 03 [13278] CZ MTBO Junior            29:53 

        6653 André Abreu                  05 [200] CRCG                           mp 
        6425 Ricardo Francisco            05 [200] CRCG                          dns 



Seniores Masculinos  (2 9.5 km  175 m   37 C        

    1  90010 Jonas Maiselis               92 [13219] LTU MTBO                  21:39 
    2  90030 Vojtech Stransky             90 [13234] czmtbo                    21:46 
    3  90073 Francisco Javier Muñoz       83 [2277] Altair                     22:18 
    4  90016 Krystof Bogar                94 [13234] czmtbo                    22:27 
    5  90100 Noah Rieder                  01 [1914] Individual SUI             22:34 
    6  90023 Vojtech Ludvik               93 [13234] czmtbo                    22:58 
    7  90102 Flurin Schnyder              03 [1914] Individual SUI             23:29 
    8   1963 João Ferreira                89 [168] CAB                         23:38 
    9  90021 Matyas Ludvik                98 [13234] czmtbo                    23:52 
   10  90020 Martin Kanta                 97 [13234] czmtbo                    23:59 
   11  90025 Jan Hasek                    00 [13234] czmtbo                    24:00 
   12  90006 Sarunas Dmukauskas           87 [13219] LTU MTBO                  24:19 
   13  90064 Kare Kaskinen                92 [13280] TF                        24:33 
   14  90018 Martin Sevcik                76 [13234] czmtbo                    25:27 
   15   5032 Mac-Mahon Moreira            93 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS             25:45 
   16  90001 Regimantas Kavaliauskas      84 [13219] LTU MTBO                  25:51 
   17  90009 Ignas Ambrazas               99 [13219] LTU MTBO                  25:57 
   18  90005 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys       88 [13219] LTU MTBO                  25:58 
   19   2401 Guilherme Marques            89 [070] COC                         26:03 
   20  90028 Jan Vacek                    00 [13234] czmtbo                    26:11 
   21   6533 João Pastagem                00 [178] NOA                         26:27 
   22   3602 Luis Barreiro                82 [054] NADA                        26:49 
   23   1830 Mário Guterres               80 [054] NADA                        28:08 
   24  90075 Niall McCarthy               95 [1761] Individual IRL             32:24 
   25  90044 Bethaz Alberto               84 [13129] IKP                       33:34 
   26   2128 Daniel Marques               84 [070] COC                         44:51 
   27  90036 Matej Tuma                   02 [13234] czmtbo                  1:32:12 

       90101 Silas Hotz                   99 [1914] Individual SUI               dns 



Seniores Femininos  (21 8.7 km  155 m   31 C        

    1  90068 Kaarina Nurminen             02 [13280] TF                        21:58 
    2  90096 Celine Wellenreiter          01 [1914] Individual SUI             23:20 
    3   3445 Ana Filipa Silva             90 [094] CPOC                        25:22 
    4  90007 Gabriele Andrasiuniene       92 [13219] LTU MTBO                  25:48 
    5  90087 Lucie Messnerová             04 [13278] CZ MTBO Junior            26:06 
    6  90015 Lucie Nedomlelova            02 [13234] czmtbo                    26:14 
    7  90029 Veronika Kubinova            97 [13234] czmtbo                    26:31 
    8  90095 Christine Schaffner          79 [1914] Individual SUI             26:43 
    9  90024 Valerie Kamererova           94 [13234] czmtbo                    27:35 
   10  90099 Ursina Jäggi                 88 [1914] Individual SUI             27:44 
   11  90063 Algirda Mickuviene           95 [13219] LTU MTBO                  27:56 
   12  90003 Vytene Puisyte               05 [13219] LTU MTBO                  28:10 
   13  90017 Rozalie Kucharova            02 [13234] czmtbo                    28:25 
   14  90019 Vendula Musilova             83 [13234] czmtbo                    28:28 
   15  90097 Lena Hofer                   01 [1914] Individual SUI             28:37 
   16  90000 Ramune Arlauskiene           73 [13219] LTU MTBO                  28:57 
   17   2503 Susana Pontes                71 [070] COC                         30:24 
   18  90008 Karolina Mickevi Juodisien   85 [13219] LTU MTBO                  30:27 
   19  90074 Miriam Miranda               81 [2277] Altair                     37:32 

        5709 Marisa Costa                 01 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS               dns 
       90069 Henna Saarinen               94 [13280] TF                          dns 



H21A  (9)               7.3 km  145 m   23 C        

    1   6186 Luís Filipe Mart Oliveira    86 [200] CRCG                        24:05 
    2   6560 Hugo Magalhães               92 [200] CRCG                        25:09 
    3   6423 Francisco Casa Nova          05 [1564] Individual POR             26:55 
    4   1704 João Lavado                  67 [1564] Individual POR             31:44 
    5   7200 Rui Baptista                 93 [200] CRCG                        33:14 
    6   7191 André Lopes Serrazina        86 [070] COC                         33:40 

        6954 Igor Ventura                 85 [201] ADN Sesimbra                   mp 
        6752 Nelson Constantino           84 [159] COAAL                         dns 
        6428 João Francisco               02 [1564] Individual POR               dns 



D21A  (2)               6.1 km  95 m   19 C         

    1   5857 Diana Ferreira               87 [168] CAB                         22:12 
    2  27201 Liliana maria mo gomes       83 [200] CRCG                        48:44 



Veteranos Fem 1  (5)    8.7 km  155 m   31 C        

    1  90031 Michaela Chmelíková          75 [13234] czmtbo                    30:41 
    2  90032 Alice Michálková             76 [13234] czmtbo                    35:37 
    3   3748 Rita Gomes                   74 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS             37:16 
    4  90012 Daria Niggli                 77 [13232] OJura                     42:12 

        3082 Marisa Barroso               81 [070] COC                            mp 



Veteranos Mas 1  (11)   9.5 km  175 m   37 C        

    1   2700 Joel Morgado                 77 [070] COC                         30:28 
    2  90093 Luis Benavente               66 [2245] Monte El Pardo             32:13 
    3   4799 Pedro Serrazina              80 [070] COC                         33:39 
    4   4577 Alexandre Nunes              79 [107] CAOS                        37:23 
    5   6964 Rui Virgínia                 80 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS             41:59 

        4147 Sérgio Contente              74 [114] COA                            mp 
        3943 Arnaldo Mendes               79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                mp 
        5916 Artur Freitas                80 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                mp 
        7016 Alberto Miguel Manso         75 [201] ADN Sesimbra                   mp 
        5949 Nuno Loução                  80 [205] ADAL                           mp 
       90094 David Pérez                  71 [2248] Los Angeles                   mp 



Veteranos Fem 2  (2)    7.3 km  145 m   23 C        

    1  90092 Eva María Para               66 [2245] Monte El Pardo             47:01 

        5783 Catarina Félix               67 [201] ADN Sesimbra                  dns 



Veteranos Mas 2  (29)   8.7 km  155 m   31 C        

    1  90040 Magnus Blåudd                73 [13132] OK Rodhen                 23:28 
    2  90035 Alexandr Toloch              70 [13234] czmtbo                    25:04 
    3  90055 TomᚠZrník                  71 [13278] CZ MTBO Junior            25:21 
    4  90013 Jurg Niggli                  67 [13232] OJura                     25:30 
    5  90043 Andy Conn                    66 [1816] Individual GBR             25:46 
    6   2377 Rui Botão                    68 [070] COC                         26:44 
    7  90011 Poelzelbauer Michael         70 [1954] Individual AUT             27:41 
    8   1022 José Marques                 73 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS             29:09 
    9   1093 Jorge Baltazar               66 [201] ADN Sesimbra                31:06 
   10   4632 Mário Marinheiro             65 [125] CP Abrunheira               31:09 
   11  90014 Senen Cucalón                67 [2202] Peña Guara                 31:12 
   12  90039 Julio Barrera                73 [2201] Ibón                       31:20 
   13   1937 Tó-Zé Silva                  66 [070] COC                         31:56 
   14   3431 Michaël Memeteau             70 [094] CPOC                        32:01 
   15   1843 António Rocha                66 [003] CIMO                        33:34 
   16  90056 Robert Urbaník               70 [13278] CZ MTBO Junior            34:21 
   17   3590 Manuel Relvas                64 [094] CPOC                        34:47 
   18   6932 Luis Alves                   71 [070] COC                         35:35 
   19   3455 José Silva                   65 [090] ADFA                        35:37 
   20   4725 Eduardo Costa                69 [114] COA                         38:09 
   21   6963 Pedro Antunes                71 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS             40:14 
   22   2613 Alex Liberato                72 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS             42:10 
   23   6568 Luís Mendes                  72 [200] CRCG                        42:48 
   24   2078 Inácio Serralheiro           58 [070] COC                         42:59 

        6561 Duarte Palma                 67 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                mp 
        2789 Helder Faísca                64 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                mp 
        1728 Paulo Gonçalves              68 [200] CRCG                           mp 
        1873 António Aires                70 [094] CPOC                          dns 
       90046 denis collomb                66 [13277] CO Amberieu                 dns 



Veteranos Fem 3  (3)    6.1 km  95 m   19 C         

    1  90038 Sari Jetsonen                60 [7702] OC-DUBHE                   20:38 
    2  90060 Karena Hanley                63 [1816] Individual GBR             27:32 
    3   2129 Luisa Mateus                 58 [070] COC                         28:17 



Veteranos Mas 3  (18)   7.3 km  145 m   23 C        

    1  90037 Juhani Jetsonen              59 [7702] OC-DUBHE                   21:09 
    2  90061 Kenneth Svensson             61 [13279] FSOK                      22:12 
    3  90071 Peter Müller                 57 [1914] Individual SUI             22:49 
    4  90042 Stefan Killberg              62 [1501] Individual SWE             23:53 
    5  90045 Robert Cherry                57 [1816] Individual GBR             25:07 
    6  90041 Stefan Kollberg              60 [13233] ESOK                      25:17 
    7   1190 Carlos Ferreira              56 [168] CAB                         27:46 
    8  90059 Keith Dawson                 58 [1816] Individual GBR             29:27 
    9  90027 Joergen Nielsen              52 [12699] AOK                       32:41 
   10   2788 Luis Limas                   62 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS             34:19 
   11   2130 Pedro Serralheiro            61 [070] COC                         34:27 
   12   2686 António Neves                60 [201] ADN Sesimbra                37:21 
   13   3933 Mário Costa                  61 [003] CIMO                        37:29 
   14   6668 Fernando Pontes              62 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS             45:31 
   15   1375 Jorge Elias                  63 [114] COA                         46:50 

       90070 James Stewart                56 [11607] AAOC                         mp 
        1577 Luís Sousa                   54 [090] ADFA                          dns 
       24433 António Rosa                 56 [205] ADAL                          dns 



Open Médio (laranja)  ( 4.4 km  45 m   14 C         

    1   6732 Jorge Nunes                  79 [185] ADRAA Avis                  15:55 
    2  90062 Nuno Mira                    68 [1564] Individual POR             16:40 
    3   6946 Carlos Nunes                 71 [185] ADRAA Avis                  20:09 

       90088 José Códices                 71 [1564] Individual POR               dns 



Veteranos Mas 4  (1)    4.4 km  45 m   14 C         

    1  90026 Klaus Olsen                  47 [11752] Tisvilde Hegn OK          17:12