Resultados – VI Raid Ori-NADA

2024-05-25
Absoluto Misto
Pontos
Tempo
Fora do tempo
Redução
1.
CPOC
160
3:57:06
José Domingos
160
3:57:04
Tânia Agostinho
160
3:57:06
2.
Individual
134
3:53:35
Aleksey Afanasyev
134
3:53:34
Regina Meshkova
134
3:53:35
3.
Ori-Estarreja 1
108
3:47:35
Daniel Raposo
108
3:47:38
Rafaela Rua
108
3:47:35
Veteranos Masculinos
Pontos
Tempo
Fora do tempo
Redução
1.
CP Armada
149
3:49:55
Jorge Ruivo
149
3:49:58
Paulo Fragoso
149
3:49:55
2.
GD4C 2
140
3:54:28
Alberto César
140
3:54:30
Fernando Silva
140
3:54:28
3.
Ori-Estarreja 2
139
3:46:53
Nuno Pires
139
3:46:52
Romero Silva
139
3:46:53
4.
COC3
130
3:58:42
José Bolrão
130
3:58:40
Mario M Santos
130
3:58:42
Veteranos Femininos
Pontos
Tempo
Fora do tempo
Redução
1.
Javalis das Poças
120
3:50:26
M. Jesus Leão
120
3:50:25
Olga Paulinho
120
3:50:26
2.
Ori-Estarreja 3
106
4:20:58
20:58
-21
Ana Margarida Vaz
127
4:20:55
20:55
-21
Joana Moutela
127
4:20:58
20:58
-21
Super Veteranos Masculinos
Pontos
Tempo
Fora do tempo
Redução
1.
ADM/ATV
141
3:48:49
Luis Quinta-Nova
141
3:48:51
António Baptista
141
3:48:49
2.
Mbcp 01
98
3:36:40
Jorge Soares
98
3:36:38
Paulo Pinto
98
3:36:40
Super Veteranos Mistos
Pontos
Tempo
Fora do tempo
Redução
1.
TAP 1
113
3:49:51
Henrique Sacadura
113
3:49:52
Teresa Ribeiro
113
3:49:51
2.
Individual L
106
3:53:17
Luciano Matos
106
3:53:20
Maria José Matos
106
3:53:17
Open Pedestre
Pontos
Tempo
Fora do tempo
Redução
1.
CPOC2
76
1:57:19
João Esteves
76
1:57:22
Lisa Esteves
76
1:57:19
2.
CPOC
31
1:42:27
Hugo Esteves
31
1:42:30
Valentina Esteves
31
1:42:27
Ind POR
62
DISQ
Diogo Almeida
0
Pedro Gaspar
62
1:34:21
Individual
34
DISQ
Ana Neto
0
Filipa Costa
34
1:58:30
Maximiliano Sequeira
0
Raquel Peixinho
0
Absoluta Masculino BTT
Pontos
Tempo
Fora do tempo
Redução
1.
NADA
204
3:04:36
4:38
-5
Pedro Borges
209
3:04:38
4:38
-5
Luis Barreiro
209
3:04:36
4:36
-5
2.
CRCG
175
2:55:23
Luis Oliveira
175
2:55:19
Hugo Magalhães
175
2:55:25
Paulo Gonçalves
175
2:55:23
3.
COC/ADAL
167
2:54:39
Inácio Serralheiro
174
2:54:17
António Rufino
167
2:54:39
4.
NADA
157
2:56:44
António Lopes
157
2:56:40
Pedro Jorge Ferreira
157
2:56:44
5.
COC
233
DISQ
11:03
-12
Daniel Marques
245
3:11:03
11:03
-12
David Marques
245
3:11:02
11:02
-12
Absoluta Mista BTT
Pontos
Tempo
Fora do tempo
Redução
1.
COA / IND POR
183
2:59:09
Eduardo Costa
183
2:59:11
Marisa Costa
183
2:59:09
Veteranos Masculinos BTT
Pontos
Tempo
Fora do tempo
Redução
1.
CP Abrunheira
223
2:59:47
Mario Marinheiro
223
2:59:34
Rui Silva
223
2:59:47
2.
COC
152
2:49:54
Luis Alves
152
2:49:56
Tó-zé Silva
152
2:49:54
Veteranos Mistos BTT
Pontos
Tempo
Fora do tempo
Redução
1.
COC
145
2:56:31
Marisa Barroso
145
2:56:30
Moises Domingues
145
2:56:31
2.
ADM
118
2:50:01
Carla Amorim
118
2:50:05
Carlos Garrido
118
2:50:03
José Carlos
118
2:50:01
Super Veteranos Masculinos BTT
Pontos
Tempo
Fora do tempo
Redução
1.
ADAL
168
3:00:14
0:14
-1
Jorge Artur
169
3:00:13
0:13
-1
Luis Sousa
169
3:00:14
0:14
-1
Sub23 Masculino BTT
Pontos
Tempo
Fora do tempo
Redução
1.
CRCG
124
2:35:03
Afonso Marcos
124
2:35:05
Fábio Gonçalves
124
2:35:03
2.
NADA
64
1:21:30
Henrique Neves
64
1:21:34
Martim Gaspar
64
1:21:30
Open BTT
Pontos
Tempo
Fora do tempo
Redução
1.
RÓDINHAS
95
2:03:00
3:00
-3
Endy Endivas
98
2:02:58
2:58
-3
João Romão
98
2:03:00
3:00
-3

Criado por MeOS: 30/05/2024 10:33:51