Campeonato Nacional Ori-Trail Rogainesáb 30/09/2023 15:35
www.TicTacTiming.pt
Preliminary resultscreated by OEScore © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Competição BTT (18/21)Status of: 15:3547 C 274 Pts3:00:00
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.PtsTimePtyXtraScore
13602Luis Barreiro / Hélder Silva82[054] NADAME-B2343:00:38-1233
26981Raul Pereira / Nuno Cerqueira85[168] CABME-B2272:59:43227
36561Duarte Palma / Pedro Antunes67[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVISH40-B2253:07:48-8217
41837Bruno Gonçalves / Luís Filipe Mart Oliveira77[200] CRCGME-B2092:51:01209
51937Tó-Zé Silva / Luis Alves66[070] COCH40-B1972:57:21197
67227João Pedro Pina / ERIC ANDRADE / António Santos71Alvito/CRCGH40-B1892:55:15189
72788Luis Limas / Fernando Pontes62[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVISH55-B1893:01:09-2187
86560Hugo Magalhães / Luís Mendes92[200] CRCGME-B1862:52:20186
94433António Rosa / Inácio Serralheiro56Alvito/ADALH55-B1862:53:19186
106558Rodrigo Arsênio / Fábio Gonçalves04[200] CRCGH20-B1812:40:59181
115053José Carlos / Gerhard Doppler62[166] ADM Ori-MondegoH40-B1782:43:36178
121728Paulo Gonçalves / Joaquim Patrício / Rui Magalhães68CRCG/AlvitoH55-B1642:56:04164
133933Mário Costa / António Rocha61[003] CIMOH55-B1602:55:10160
146425Ricardo Francisco / Rodrigo lopes05[200] CRCGH20-B1572:26:59157
153633Marco Martins / João Martins94[022] CLACME-B1472:59:27147
162562Nuno Pedro / Angela Pedro79[107] CAOSMX40-B1272:44:52127
176620Gonçalo Daniel / Catarina Castelão91[070] COCMXE-B1182:29:54118
 
nc3431Michaël Memeteau / Manuel Relvas70[094] CPOCH40-B1962:57:22196
 
 
 
Competição Pedestre (29/30)Status of: 15:3549 C 286 Pts4:00:00
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.PtsTimePtyXtraScore
14251Paulo Palhinha / Gustavo Barandas80[125] CP AbrunheiraHE-P2393:55:31239
21670Paulo Santos / Joaquim Sousa83[184] Saca TrilhosH40-P2133:52:29213
36931Jorge Pimenta / Diogo Pimenta85[184] Saca TrilhosHE-P2033:53:22203
45524Manuel Real / Emilia Silveira77COAAL/SacaTrilhosMX40-P1863:56:56186
56677Rui Miguel Pereira / Luís Boal78[201] ADN SesimbraH40-P1823:46:32182
65796Bruno André / Anabela André81[119] OriMarãoMXE-P1783:59:41178
77082Romero Silva / Nuno Pires76[007] Ori-EstarrejaH40-P1743:47:59174
85251Sandra Florentino / Narciso Santos70[107] CAOSMX40-P1683:58:12168
92999António Baptista / Luís Quinta-Nova69ATV/ADFAH40-P1643:56:21164
104560Paulo Fragoso / José Rebola76[005] CP ArmadaH40-P1633:53:49163
116680Tânia Agostinho / José Domingos77[094] CPOCMXE-P1623:58:33162
1290004Márcia Cantanhede / Alexandre Cantanhede81[005] CP ArmadaMX40-P1503:49:34150
136399Fernando Silva / Alberto César74[052] GD4CH40-P1463:46:04146
144375Joana Moutela / Ana Margarida Vaz81[007] Ori-EstarrejaD40-P1463:52:53146
154327Sónia Saramago / Luís Miguel Martinho73[115] ATVMX40-P1443:56:37144
164656José Bolrão / Francisco Julião64[070] COCH55-P1444:01:17-2142
176754Jorge Rocha / Inês FonsecaADRAAAvisMX40-P1303:53:22130
186547Teresa Ribeiro / David Afonso / Henrique Sacadura65[033] Clube TAPMX55-P1273:55:59127
196828Olga Paulino / M Jesus Leão71[201] ADN SesimbraD40-P1223:43:11122
206823Paulo Pinto / Jorge Soares64[097] Clube Millennium BCPH55-P1203:43:16120
215388Susana Almeida / Diogo Almeida / José Almeida / Ricardo Lopes93[056] COViseu - NaturaMXE-P1063:57:28106
221429Rafaela Rua / Daniel Raposo80Ori-Estarreja/COALAMXE-P1053:52:17105
234077Custódio Pinto / Ana Maria Conceição56[056] COViseu - NaturaMX55-P983:44:1698
241769Rita Leitão / Jorge H G Gaspar74[054] NADAMXE-P783:07:4378
257235Tomás Gonçalves / César Almeida / Luciano Ramos04[128] COALAH20-P672:05:2867
2690006Maria José Matos / Eugénio sousa / Luciano Matos / Nair Almeida58[1000] Individual POR FedMX55-P612:58:1161
 
nc3555Filipe Dias / Alex Vincho85[052] GD4CHE-P1734:00:32-1172
nc90002Aleksey Afanaseyv / Stepan Grigoryev78[1564] Individual PORHE-P1633:58:04163
nc2052António Campos59[1000] Individual POR FedH40-P1243:16:35124
 
 
 
Formação - PED e BTT (1/1)Status of: 15:3515 C 58 Pts1:00:00
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.PtsTimePtyXtraScore
190005Margarida Monteiro / Marta Ventura11[022] CLACFORM1555:5415
 
 
 
Open BTT (2/2)Status of: 15:3529 C 133 Pts2:00:00
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.PtsTimePtyXtraScore
190011Eduardo CostaCOAOpen B1331:44:56133
26820Bjorn Kvick50[094] CPOCOpen B591:32:1159
 
 
 
Open PED (2/2)Status of: 15:3526 C 114 Pts2:00:00
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.PtsTimePtyXtraScore
190001Teresa Ventura / Monica Ventura82[022] CLACOPEN P561:55:2356
27244António Palma / António Leite / Luciano Lucas09[128] COALAOPEN P521:46:3552