Campeonato Nacional de Dist. Longa / XX ORI BTT N.A.D.A.sáb 09/03/2024 17:45
www.TicTacTiming.pt
Results - Camp. Nacional Distância Longacreated by OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2023

 
 
35[035] CN AlvitoPOR
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
7227João Pedro Pina71Veteranos 2 M (H45/H50)1511:38:21
7351Manuel Carinhas71Veteranos 2 M (H45/H50)15mp
2257Nuno Soares74Veteranos 2 M (H45/H50)1542:02:29
1079Joaquim Patrício48Veteranos 4 M (H70/H65)851:43:17
 
 
54[054] NADAPOR
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
90003Pedro Jorge Ferreira90Open Longo212:12:00
7334Henrique Neves03Seniores B M (H21A)9mp
7333Pedro Borges80Seniores B M (H21A)921:40:39
 
 
70[070] COCPOR
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
6960Pedro Marques16Iniciados M (H13)3dns
7387António Rufino94Seniores B M (H21A)9mp
6620Gonçalo Daniel91Seniores A M (HE)1162:33:00
6242David Marques10Cadetes M (H17)2dnf
2128Daniel Marques 84Seniores A M (HE)1121:29:50
2401Guilherme Marques89Seniores A M (HE)1131:31:46
3082Marisa Barroso81Seniores A F (DE)432:15:53
2503Susana Pontes71Seniores A F (DE)421:58:30
5977Catarina Castelão85Seniores A F (DE)442:56:29
4799Pedro Serrazina80Veteranos 1 M (H35/H40)1031:51:27
2703Duarte Santo77Veteranos 2 M (H45/H50)15102:23:45
6932Luis Alves71Veteranos 2 M (H45/H50)1562:04:34
6684Moisés Domingues67Veteranos 2 M (H45/H50)1582:20:33
1937Tó-Zé Silva66Veteranos 2 M (H45/H50)1531:49:09
2129Luisa Mateus58Veteranos 3 F (D55/D60)111:12:29
2078Inácio Serralheiro58Veteranos 3 M (H55/H60)1131:42:52
2377Rui Botão68Veteranos 3 M (H55/H60)1141:42:53
 
 
94[094] CPOCPOR
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
3445Ana Filipa Silva90Seniores A F (DE)411:50:04
5692Luis Jacinto84Veteranos 1 M (H35/H40)10mp
1005Kátia Almeida72Veteranos 2 F (D45/D50)112:17:08
 
 
102[102] .COMPOR
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
3173Davide Machado88Seniores A M (HE)1111:25:27
 
 
105[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVISPOR
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
7160Diogo Virgínia09Cadetes M (H17)211:29:56
4577Alexandre Nunes 79Veteranos 1 M (H35/H40)1041:56:28
6964Rui Virgínia80Veteranos 1 M (H35/H40)1072:28:46
6963Pedro Antunes71Veteranos 2 M (H45/H50)1552:02:41
6561Duarte Palma67Veteranos 3 M (H55/H60)1111:28:22
6668Fernando Pontes62Veteranos 3 M (H55/H60)11102:43:55
2789Helder Faísca64Veteranos 3 M (H55/H60)1181:58:24
2788Luis Limas62Veteranos 3 M (H55/H60)1192:31:36
 
 
114[114] COAPOR
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
4725Eduardo Costa69Veteranos 3 M (H55/H60)1171:52:28
 
 
115[115] ATVPOR
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
7289Leonor Alves98Open Médio311:56:47
 
 
125[125] CP AbrunheiraPOR
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
4251Paulo Palhinha80Veteranos 1 M (H35/H40)1011:33:09
4632Mário Marinheiro65Veteranos 3 M (H55/H60)1121:37:25
 
 
134[134] CMGPOR
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
5340Manuel Fonseca90Seniores B M (H21A)931:45:49
 
 
166[166] ADM Ori-MondegoPOR
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
6104Dinis Rama13Iniciados M (H13)321:29:57
6502Rodrigo Doppler10Juvenis M (H15)112:27:27
3943Arnaldo Mendes79Veteranos 1 M (H35/H40)1021:40:52
5916Artur Freitas80Veteranos 1 M (H35/H40)1082:52:25
5410Noel Valadão78Veteranos 1 M (H35/H40)1062:10:51
3887Pedro Rama84Veteranos 1 M (H35/H40)1052:01:39
6348Gerhard Doppler71Veteranos 2 M (H45/H50)15122:38:56
6157Vítor Lopes70Veteranos 2 M (H45/H50)1592:21:46
4300Carlos Garrido59Veteranos 4 M (H70/H65)831:34:27
 
 
168[168] CABPOR
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
5857Diana Ferreira 87Seniores B F (D21A)1mp
1963João Ferreira89Seniores A M (HE)1141:39:24
7256Nuno Cerqueira83Veteranos 1 M (H35/H40)10mp
1190Carlos Ferreira56Veteranos 4 M (H70/H65)841:34:34
 
 
200[200] CRCGPOR
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
7423Helder Manso11Iniciados M (H13)3154:26
7203ERIC ANDRADE76Seniores B M (H21A)962:48:50
6560Hugo Magalhães92Seniores B M (H21A)941:50:52
6186Luís Filipe Mart Oliveira86Seniores B M (H21A)911:36:24
7200Rui Baptista93Seniores B M (H21A)952:22:12
7424Rui Magalhães68Seniores B M (H21A)9dnf
7420Sara Barata05Juniores F (D20)113:02:29
7416Afonso Marcos06Juniores M (H20)432:45:15
6425Ricardo Francisco05Juniores M (H20)412:04:03
6558Rodrigo Arsênio04Juniores M (H20)422:05:00
6429Fábio Gonçalves04Seniores A M (HE)1151:52:45
6422António Santos77Veteranos 2 M (H45/H50)15112:26:28
6568Luís Mendes72Veteranos 2 M (H45/H50)1572:14:58
1728Paulo Gonçalves68Veteranos 3 M (H55/H60)1151:46:56
 
 
205[205] ADALPOR
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
2987Sérgio Ferreira74Veteranos 2 M (H45/H50)1521:46:48
3455José Silva65Veteranos 3 M (H55/H60)11dnf
3111Tiago Fernandes67Veteranos 3 M (H55/H60)1161:49:28
4433António Rosa56Veteranos 4 M (H70/H65)862:05:55
3997Jorge Artur55Veteranos 4 M (H70/H65)821:25:12
1577Luís Sousa54Veteranos 4 M (H70/H65)811:23:19
 
 
1564[1564] Individual PORPOR
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
3950Norman Jones53Veteranos 4 M (H70/H65)8ncdns
90012Gonçalo OliveiraOpen Médio3dnf
90013Rodrigo OliveiraOpen Médio3dnf
 
 
2234[2234] CODAN ExtremaduraESP
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
90007Juan Pedro Fernández05Seniores A M (HE)11nc1:51:33
90006Andres María Fernández76Veteranos 2 M (H45/H50)15nc1:55:09
 
 
2236[2236] FluvialESP
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
90008Fernanda Follana73Veteranos 1 F (D35/D40)2ncdns
 
 
2239[2239] Gallaecia RaidESP
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
90009Marcos Silvarrey05Seniores A M (HE)11ncdnf
 
 
2277[2277] AltairESP
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
90010Francisco Javier Muñoz83Seniores A M (HE)11nc1:41:12
 
 
7263[7263] ITACAESP
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
90001Fran Cortés04Seniores A M (HE)11nc1:34:56
 
 
10683[10683] BAOCGBR
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
90004Stuart Norman54Veteranos 4 M (H70/H65)8nc1:20:54
 
 
13216[13216] Raza PalleiraESP
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
90002Alicia Pérez81Veteranos 1 F (D35/D40)2nc2:00:56
90000Alejandro Marín75Veteranos 2 M (H45/H50)15nc1:46:18
 
 
13784[13784] CDASJ/Cyclin TeamPOR
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
6533João Pastagem00Seniores A M (HE)11dnf
 
 
13791[13791] CDEPOR
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
90011Bruno Mordomo81Open Longo2dns