CN Ori Trail Rogaine - Ançãdom 20/11/2022 18:04
www.TicTacTiming.pt
Resultscreated by OEScore © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2022

 
 
Absoluto Masculino (6)47 C 264 Pts4:00:00
PlNameClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
1Miguel Reis e Silva / Tiago Cantante Romão[073] CMo Funchal2303:59:43230
2Eduardo Silva Moreira / Paulo Palhinha[125] CP Abrunheira2283:53:32228
3Rafael Miguel / João Mega Figueiredo[007] Ori-Estarreja2263:59:50226
4Diogo Pimenta / Jorge Pimenta[184] Saca Trilhos2083:54:54208
5Luís Gaspar / Rui Gaspar[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1813:48:37181
6Luís Machado / Andre Bessa[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1123:56:35112
 
 
 
Absoluto Feminino (2)47 C 264 Pts4:00:00
PlNameClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
1Patrícia Casalinho / Cristiana Maranhão[070] COC1253:50:05125
2Vera Bernardo / Carla Carvalho[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1093:44:22109
 
 
 
Absoluto Misto (5)47 C 264 Pts4:00:00
PlNameClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
1João Pereira / José Domingos / Tânia Agostinho[094] CPOC1754:00:07-1174
2Miguel Nóbrega / Ricardo Lopes / Paulo Assis / Susana Almeida[056] COViseu - Natura1603:57:36160
3Bruno André / Anabela André[119] OriMarão1574:00:34-1156
4Irina Soares / Jose Martinho Silva[107] CAOS1523:57:39152
5Maria Calado / Fleky[114] COA1373:50:24137
 
 
 
Veteranos Masculinos (6)47 C 264 Pts4:00:00
PlNameClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
1Mário Marinheiro / Ricardo Jorge da Aguiar[125] CP Abrunheira2043:55:07204
2Joaquim Sousa / Pedro Lemos[184] Saca Trilhos1993:40:31199
3Paulo Martins / Francisco Martins[114] COA1703:57:48170
4Luís Quinta-Nova / António Baptista[090] ADFA1673:53:35167
5Nuno Pires / Romero Silva[007] Ori-Estarreja1573:53:50157
6Alberto César / Alberto Barros[052] GD4C1453:38:33145
 
 
 
Veteranos Femininos (2)47 C 264 Pts4:00:00
PlNameClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
1M Jesus Leão / Olga Paulino[133] GDU Azoia1493:51:17149
2Ana Margarida Vaz / Rafaela Rua[007] Ori-Estarreja1403:45:37140
 
 
 
Veteranos Mistos (4)47 C 264 Pts4:00:00
PlNameClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
1Emilia Silveira / Manuel Real[159] COAAL1893:56:53189
2Telmo Veloso / Susana Simões[052] GD4C1633:48:21163
3Vero Romero Rivero / José Alonso[6287] BUDIÑORAID1493:56:30149
4Jorge H G Gaspar / Rita Leitão[054] NADA1013:33:34101
 
 
 
Super Veteranos Masculinos (4)47 C 264 Pts4:00:00
PlNameClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
1António Neves / Feliciano Alves[133] GDU Azoia1623:39:34162
2Francisco Julião / José Bolrão / Joaquim Carreira / Tó-Zé Silva[070] COC1603:55:10160
3Jorge Soares / Paulo Pinto[097] Clube Millennium BCP1063:42:54106
4Carlos Serra / Inácio Cardoso[103] ADADesnível903:42:2090
 
 
 
Super veteranos Femininos (1)47 C 264 Pts4:00:00
PlNameClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
1Anabela Vieito / Isabel Monteiro[070] COC1413:45:01141
 
 
 
Super Veteranos Mistos (6)47 C 264 Pts4:00:00
PlNameClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
1David Afonso / Henrique Sacadura / Teresa Ribeiro[033] Clube TAP1333:48:30133
2Eugénio S / Maria Jose Matos / Luciano Matos[1564] Individual POR1333:55:47133
3Carlos Ferreira / Fernanda Ferreira[168] CAB1243:55:35124
4Custódio Pinto / Ana Maria Conceição[056] COViseu - Natura1123:42:45112
5José Silva / lina silva[090] ADFA703:09:5570
 
ncIsabel Tiago / Gabriel Silveira[1564] Individual POR1014:03:18-497
 
 
 
OPEN PED (6)34 C 179 Pts2:00:00
PlNameClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
1António Figueiredo / Gustavo Barandas[125] CP Abrunheira1041:59:41104
2Ceu Costa / Luis Leite / Bernardino Andrade / Sofia Azevedo[052] GD4C1072:08:45-998
3Rui Alexandre Goncalves / Sergio Silva[1564] Individual POR561:53:1956
4Raul Pereira / Tânia Gomes / Fátima Saraiva[168] CAB802:24:16-2555
 
ncNelson Costa[125] CP Abrunheira1041:59:36104
ncMirela Rosoaga / Ínês Fontes / Diana Marques[035] CN Alvito382:03:29-434
 
 
 
Sénior Masculino BTT (3)47 C 264 Pts3:00:00
PlNameClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
1Luís Barreiro / João Gameiro[054] NADA2363:14:40-15221
2Hugo Magalhães / Luís Filipe Mart Oliveira[123] UCDA1832:57:37183
3António Santos / Paulo Gonçalves[123] UCDA1552:51:38155
 
 
 
Sénior Feminina BTT (1)47 C 264 Pts3:00:00
PlNameClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
1Sofia Meireles / Carla Amorim[166] ADM Ori-Mondego962:42:5396
 
 
 
Absoluta Mista BTT (1)47 C 264 Pts3:00:00
PlNameClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
1Vasco Vinhas / Raquel Ferreira[052] GD4C1322:48:17132
 
 
 
Veteranos Masculino BTT (5)47 C 264 Pts3:00:00
PlNameClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
1LALEVEE JEAN-CHARLES / Nuno Loução[035] CN Alvito2223:06:23-7215
2Luis Alves / Pedro Serrazina[070] COC1992:53:58199
3Paulo Franco / Samuel Camocho[070] COC1873:02:08-3184
4Manuel Relvas / Michaël Memeteau[094] CPOC1753:00:52-1174
5Rui Virgínia / Pedro Antunes[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS1682:57:50168
 
 
 
Veteranos Mistos BTT (2)47 C 264 Pts3:00:00
PlNameClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
1Nuno Pedro / Angela Pedro[107] CAOS1492:48:44149
2Duarte Santo / Marisa Barroso[070] COC1422:51:44142
 
 
 
Super Veteranos Masculino BTT (5)47 C 264 Pts3:00:00
PlNameClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
1Fernando Pontes / Duarte Palma[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS1862:52:21186
2António Rocha / Mário Costa[003] CIMO1712:59:37171
3Inácio Serralheiro / António Rosa[035] CN Alvito1642:50:58164
4Jorge Artur / Luís Sousa[090] ADFA1582:58:31158
5Helder Faísca / Luis Limas[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS1583:02:19-3155
 
 
 
Júnior Masculino BTT (2)47 C 264 Pts3:00:00
PlNameClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
1André Abreu / Fábio Gonçalves[123] UCDA1832:54:04183
2Rodrigo lopes / Ricardo Francisco[123] UCDA1672:49:14167