IV Ori-BTT da ADMsáb 30/07/2022 18:56
www.tictactiming.pt
Start list by clubs - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
POR[022] CLAC (2)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
13633Marco MartinsH21A14:0317:3510:03
22667João MartinsH5014:0217:4010:00
 
 
POR[035] CN Alvito (10)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
14324Paul RoothansHE14:3017:5110:18
26812Mirela RosoagaD21A14:0417:3410:08
35949Nuno LouçãoH4014:2217:4310:23
42257Nuno SoaresH4014:1617:4710:19
52987Sérgio FerreiraH4014:2617:5110:13
66232LALEVEE JEAN-CHARLESH5014:1617:3810:26
74179nc Margarida G. Nov D6014:0317:3310:03
84433António RosaH6014:1917:5910:15
92078Inácio SerralheiroH6014:2317:5510:11
101079Joaquim PatrícioH6014:1317:5110:07
 
 
POR[054] NADA (2)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
13602Luís BarreiroHE14:0917:4210:09
21830Mário GuterresHE14:2717:5410:27
 
 
POR[070] COC (12)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
16242David MarquesH1314:1717:4710:17
22128Daniel MarquesHE14:2417:3310:06
32401Guilherme MarquesHE14:0617:3910:12
42503Susana PontesDE14:0017:3610:06
53082Marisa BarrosoD4014:2717:5710:27
63936Norberto HenriquesH4014:1817:4510:27
76932Luis AlvesH5014:2817:4410:28
86684Moisés DominguesH5014:2017:5610:20
92377Rui BotãoH5014:0617:3210:12
101937Tó-Zé SilvaH5014:2418:0010:16
112129Luisa MateusD6014:2317:5310:23
122130Pedro SerralheiroH6014:2717:4710:29
 
 
POR[090] ADFA (4)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
11407Luís Quinta-NovaOpen Médio14:1917:4910:23
23455José SilvaH5014:2217:5210:30
33997Jorge ArturH6014:1717:3910:23
41577Luís SousaH6014:1117:4910:13
 
 
POR[094] CPOC (4)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
13431Michaël MemeteauOpen Longo14:1617:4510:19
23445Ana Filipa SilvaDE14:3317:3310:00
31005Kátia AlmeidaD4014:3118:0110:31
41285Duarte LopesH5014:3218:0210:32
 
 
POR[102] .COM (1)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
13173Davide MachadoHE14:1517:5710:15
 
 
POR[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS (7)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
16237Artur MendonçaH2014:2717:4810:27
25032Mac-Mahon MoreiraHE14:1218:0010:24
35709Marisa CostaDE14:0617:4210:12
46561Duarte PalmaH5014:1017:4810:02
52789Helder FaíscaH5014:0017:5810:14
66963Pedro AntunesH5014:1817:3010:06
72788Luis LimasH6014:2517:5710:27
 
 
POR[107] CAOS (5)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
15333Juliana PedroD1314:0217:3210:02
24222João PedroH1514:0517:3510:05
32561Angela PedroD4014:1917:4510:23
44577Alexandre NunesH4014:2417:5310:11
52562Nuno PedroH4014:2817:4910:25
 
 
POR[114] COA (1)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
14725Eduardo CostaH5014:1217:4610:18
 
 
POR[123] UCDA (7)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
16559Carolina RebeloD1714:1517:4510:15
26423Francisco Casa NovaH1714:0517:3510:05
37033Rodrigo lopesH1714:0117:3110:01
46429Fábio GonçalvesH2014:2117:5110:24
56560Hugo MagalhãesH21A14:0117:3710:01
66186Luís Filipe Mart OliveiraH21A14:0717:3310:05
71728Paulo GonçalvesH5014:2617:5010:08
 
 
POR[125] CP Abrunheira (1)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
14632Mário MarinheiroH4014:1017:5710:21
 
 
POR[128] COALA (1)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
13950Norman JonesH6014:0917:4510:17
 
 
POR[133] GDU Azoia (2)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
15896Pedro PeraltaH2014:2417:5710:21
24045Fernando MendesH5014:0417:3610:04
 
 
POR[134] CMG (5)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
190014Henrique CostaOpen Médio14:1617:4610:16
290013Martim RodriguesOpen Longo14:2710:35
34153Tiago LagesOpen Longo14:1910:39
45340Manuel FonsecaH21A14:3017:3110:07
54154Paulo CoelhoH4014:1417:4110:17
 
 
PORADM Ori-Mondego (1)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
190017Alfredo MarceloH1514:0717:3710:07
 
 
POR[168] CAB (3)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
11963João FerreiraHE14:1817:4510:21
25857Diana FerreiraD21A14:0817:3810:04
31190Carlos FerreiraH6014:0717:4310:19
 
 
POR[178] NOA (1)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
16533João PastagemHE14:0317:4810:30
 
 
POR[1000] Individual POR Fed (1)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
13111Tiago FernandesH5014:3017:5410:10
 
 
POR[1564] Individual POR (1)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
11831Jorge SantosH6014:2917:4110:25
 
 
ESP[2172] COMA (1)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
190009Carlos SanzH5014:1417:3410:24
 
 
ESP[2175] Veleta (2)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
190002Paloma RodríguezD4014:1517:5310:19
290003Lucas MorianaH5014:0817:4210:22
 
 
ESP[2196] Los Califas (1)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
190008María Paloma FontanaD4014:2317:4910:15
 
 
ESP[2243] GOCAN (1)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
190007Juan CombarroH4014:2017:5510:29
 
 
ESP[2245] Monte El Pardo (2)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
190004Eva María ParaOpen Longo14:2317:5310:15
290005Luis BenaventeH4014:1217:5910:15
 
 
ESP[2247] Sotobosque (1)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
190006Julian AmoresH6014:2117:5310:21
 
 
ESP[2277] Altair (2)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
190016Francisco Javier MuñozHE14:2117:3610:03
290015Miriam MirandaDE14:1217:3010:03
 
 
ESP[7263] ITACA (1)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
190010Francisco CortésH2014:1817:5410:18
 
 
ESP[10358] CAT-O (2)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
190011Mònica AguileraDE14:0317:3910:09
290012Carles LoréH6014:1517:3710:09
 
 
POR[12740] Aventureiros (2)
NoStnoNameClassSprint MédiaMédia
190000Ana Catarina Fer CostaOpen Longo14:2510:31
290001Simão Bragança AlmeidaOpen Longo14:1510:27