CNPedestreseg 13/06/2022 09:18
Results - CNEstafetascreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Fácil Curto (6)2,4 km 12 m10 C
PlNameClubTime
1Rui Beijoca[180] AEJBV31:39
2Paula Sousa[166] ADM Ori-Mondego34:49
3Anabela Nunes[166] ADM Ori-Mondego35:06
 
Reinaldo Mora[166] ADM Ori-Mondegomp
Zezinha Mora[166] ADM Ori-Mondegomp
Mariana Teixeira[180] AEJBVdns
 
 
 
Fácil Longo (13)3,5 km 15 m11 C
PlNameClubTime
1Eloisa Muñoz[2198] Fundi-O25:00
2Francisco Mendes[12577] AE da Murtosa26:06
3Matilde Silva[102] .COM30:13
4Armandino Cramez[007] Ori-Estarreja42:46
5Pedro Patrocinio[007] Ori-Estarreja44:19
6Natália Patrocinio[007] Ori-Estarreja44:23
7Valentina Esteves[094] CPOC46:54
8Hugo Esteves[094] CPOC49:23
9Lisa Esteves[094] CPOC55:45
10Mariana Isabel d Pereira[12577] AE da Murtosa1:50:38
11Diana Fernandes Silva[12577] AE da Murtosa1:50:39
 
João Esteves[094] CPOCdns
Maria Patrocínio[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
 
 
 
Difícil Curto (11)2,6 km 15 m12 C
PlNameClubTime
1Carlos Coelho[094] CPOC24:06
2Daniel Silva[007] Ori-Estarreja28:58
3Helena Lopes[1000] Individual POR Fed37:58
4António Matias[1564] Individual POR43:12
5Nair Almeida[1564] Individual POR44:15
6Paula Joaquim[022] CLAC47:21
7Maria de São João[022] CLAC51:23
8Ana Carreira[094] CPOC1:18:03
 
Afonso Monteiro[022] CLACmp
Amália Gonçalves[022] CLACdns
Catarina Fernandes[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
Difícil Longo (3)4,4 km 30 m19 C
PlNameClubTime
1António Patricio[022] CLAC54:52
2Rui Oliveira[094] CPOC1:57:43
 
Amândio Gonçalves[022] CLACdns
 
 
 
H10 (1)2,3 km 12 m11 C
PlNameClubTime
1Rodrigo Quinta-NovaADFA28:57
 
 
 
D10 (3)2,3 km 12 m11 C
PlNameClubTime
1Benedita[007] Ori-Estarreja26:38
1Beatriz Nazário[007] Ori-Estarreja26:38
3Inês Pedro[107] CAOS31:13
 
 
 
H12 (1)2,4 km 15 m10 C
PlNameClubTime
1Rodrigo Doppler[166] ADM Ori-Mondego21:34
 
 
 
D12 (4)2,4 km 15 m10 C
PlNameClubTime
1Clara Lima[070] COC22:25
2Mariana Ribeiro[180] AEJBV28:07
3Lídia Sinebryukhova[180] AEJBV28:14
 
Maria Oliveira[070] COCmp
 
 
 
H14 (1)
PlNameClubTime
1Hugo Mira[085] A Montanha52:42