CN Sprint Relaysex 10/06/2022 19:27
Resultados em: www.tictactiming.pt
Preliminary resultscreated by OS12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2022

 
 
Iniciados (1/1)after leg 4Status of: 19:27
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
50[180] AEJBVClara Nunes26:21mp
 
 
 
Juvenis (4/4)after leg 4Status of: 19:27
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
152[85] A MontanhaRita Maia11:3355:230:00
253[070] COCInês Gomes30:291:12:31+17:08
354[007] Ori-EstarrejaMatilde Nazário32:461:17:20+21:57
451[180] AEJBVLaura Guerra21:171:33:10+37:47
 
 
 
Cadetes (3/3)after leg 4Status of: 19:27
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
156[133] GDU AzoiaCarolina Rusga11:1540:080:00
255[102] .COMAlexandra Serra Campos10:2042:50+2:42
357[146] ES Pinhal NovoInês Serra24:031:06:12+26:04
 
 
 
Juniores (3/3)after leg 4Status of: 19:27
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
159[133] GDU AzoiaLeonor Ferreira17:171:08:410:00
260[85] A MontanhaMariana São Bento25:461:32:18+23:37
 
58[052] GD4CMariana Azevedodnfdnf
 
 
 
Senior (9/12)after leg 4Status of: 19:27
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
16[073] CMo FunchalRita Rodrigues18:191:07:200:00
28[070] COCPatrícia Rosa26:301:22:54+15:34
39[094] CPOCRaquel Henriques20:501:28:47+21:27
47[159] COAALPatricia Pardal28:141:28:54+21:34
510[007] Ori-EstarrejaAna Jorge21:581:29:37+22:17
64[88] ADCFrancisca Araújo23:141:30:28+23:08
75[107] CAOSIrina Soares23:301:39:25+32:05
811[007] Ori-EstarrejaInês Aires22:582:10:33+1:03:13
 
12[052] GD4CLiliana Oliveira Diasmpmp
 
 
 
Veteranos I (7/7)after leg 4Status of: 19:27
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
121[166] ADM Ori-MondegoStepanka Betkova19:091:17:180:00
223[070] COCCatarina Castelão26:271:19:10+1:52
325[007] Ori-EstarrejaAna Margarida Vaz26:551:41:27+24:09
424[094] CPOCAna Costa48:591:54:15+36:57
522[166] ADM Ori-MondegoDora Ferreira22:501:59:02+41:44
626[052] GD4CMargarida Rocha1:14:552:18:12+1:00:54
 
20[133] GDU AzoiaPatrícia Pereira47:47mp
 
 
 
Veteranos II (6/8)after leg 4Status of: 19:27
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
133[094] CPOCTânia Agostinho20:511:13:480:00
237[052] GD4CAlexandra Coelho19:521:15:08+1:20
336[007] Ori-EstarrejaEugénia Tavares25:191:23:44+9:56
432[070] COCMarina Guilherme31:281:28:02+14:14
531[166] ADM Ori-MondegoAlda Marcelo23:361:58:01+44:13
 
30[133] GDU AzoiaM Jesus Leão22:57mp
 
 
 
Veteranos III (3/3)after leg 4Status of: 19:27
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
142[070] COCIsabel Monteiro24:401:34:380:00
241[133] GDU AzoiaLuísa Gaboleiro24:321:43:30+8:52
340[022] CLACPaula Joaquim31:042:04:17+29:39
 
 
 
Popular (14/17)after leg 4Status of: 19:27
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
182[052] GD4CVasco Fernandes9:2241:430:00
277[159] COAALTânia Cunha10:4651:12+9:29
375[107] CAOSAlexandre Nunes17:1157:50+16:07
474[166] ADM Ori-MondegoAlfredo Marcelo8:5059:20+17:37
580[094] CPOCJosé Fontoura11:3059:51+18:08
676[107] CAOSInês Pedro23:511:00:51+19:08
770[102] .COMPaula Serra Campos12:411:03:53+22:10
 
72[133] GDU AzoiaRosário Matiasmpmp
85MistaCarmen Pedrerompmp
83MistaJoão Moura9:54mp
71[180] AEJBVLídia Sinebryukhova24:10mp
73[166] ADM Ori-MondegoMiguel Sousampmp
78[070] COCCarlos Monteiro10:52mp
79[070] COCManuel Dominguesmpmp