CN Estafetassáb 11/06/2022 19:47
Start list by start timescreated by OS12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2022

 
 
Start time: 9:00:00 (84)
StnoTeamClass
LegNameYBChipno
 
7111111 COAAL/COAEstafeta Popular Lon
1Emilia Silveira76308252
2Eduardo Soares817080806
3Manuel Real77419819
 
13Team UcrâniaSeniores M
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
15[85] A MontanhaCadetes F
1Carolina Marques078024696
2Rita Maia068121530
3Mariana São Bento048024739
 
17[102] .COMCadetes M
1Tiago Silva048182088
2Ricardo Quintas048681413
3João Lencastre048681435
 
18[94] CPOCCadetes M
1Tiago Oliveira078005380
2Gonçalo Oliveira05208486
3Matilde Ribeiro
 
19[85] A MontanhaIniciados M
1João Maia082108669
2Miguel Costa082400292
3Beatriz Ribeiro088047243
 
27[102] .COMJuniores F
1Ana Pacheco038519930
2Alexandra Serra Campos068201029
3Inês Augusto028369730
 
28[52] GD4CJuniores F
1Mariana Azevedo03
2Daniela Faria031424712
3Nadine Silva031600287
 
29[180] AEJBVEstafeta Popular Cur
1João Barros062091150
2Rui Bernardo662661411
3Tamára Palma052091149
 
38nc Team UcrâniaJuniores M
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
39[133] GDU AzoiaJuvenis M
1André Alves072108634
2André Espada Pereira078028006
3Leonor Ferreira068072546
 
44[180] AEJBVJuvenis F
1Bárbara Santos092091145
2Eva Santos072091141
3Laura Guerra072091142
 
45[133] GDU AzoiaJuvenis F
1Carolina Rusga062108645
2Sofia Pulquério068200674
3Joana Canana068072529
 
46[180] AEJBVJuvenis M
1Carlos Geadas082091148
2Guilherme Cavaco072091144
3Rodrigo Rodrigues072091143
 
47[107] CAOSJuvenis M
1Juliana Pedro118268892
2GABRIEL LOPES09400164
3João Pedro078269013
 
48[70] COCJuvenis M
1Dinis Santo078024692
2Maria Nazaré072108701
3António Oliveira091112211
 
49[146] ES Pinhal NovoJuvenis M
1Nuno Matos071039017
2Gil Justino061039012
3Gabriel Vasques091039024
 
57[146] ES Pinhal NovoEstafeta Popular Lon
1Daniel Pó711039023
2Ana Vedrasco071039019
3Inês Serra051039020
 
61[133] GDU AzoiaJuniores M
1Vasco Mendes028024681
2Afonso Ferreira048024716
3Miguel Manso058182080
 
62[7] Ori-EstarrejaJuniores M
1João Ferreira05246360
2Lucas Coelho072218882
3Pedro Patrocínio078116642
 
63[166] ADM Ori-MondegoEstafeta Popular Cur
1Alda Marcelo77206371
2Nuno José Almeida771773638
3Carmen Barrera668643480
 
64[2198] Fundi-OEstafeta Popular Cur
1Jesús Gordillo688001715
2Jesús Mier608091860
3Isabel Fernández708091844
 
65[133] GDU AzoiaEstafeta Popular Cur
1Miguel Canana091401756
2Olga Paulino058202809
3Rosário Matias752108631
 
66[133] GDU AzoiaEstafeta Popular Cur
1Miguel Canana711401756
2Rodrigo Rusga092108636
3Sara Tomás638035553
 
67[88] ADCEstafeta Popular Lon
1Jorge Ferreira65241138
2Francisca Araújo018012120
3Sofia Rocha961407875
 
68[166] ADM Ori-MondegoEstafeta Popular Lon
1Miguel Sousa041304167
2Bruno Silva74409901
3Gerhard Doppler718084664
 
69[70] COCEstafeta Popular Lon
1Patricia Rosa058047314
2Sara Roberto991470612
3Duarte Santo778047308
 
77111111 COAAL/COAEstafeta Popular Lon
1João Real847207509
2Anabela André817110981
3Bruno André811811181
 
86111111 COAAL/COAEstafeta Popular Lon
1Manuel Real419819
2Eduardo Soares7080806
3Nuno Evangelista234034
 
87MistoEstafeta Popular Lon
1Paula Serra Campos1009875
2Diogo Pimenta8006933
3Gonçalo Mota8099077
 
88[70] COCEstafeta Popular Cur
1Jorge Almeida691304098
2Inês Gomes072108703
3Manuel Domingues571102118
 
89[7] Ori-EstarrejaEstafeta Popular Cur
1Inês Gonçalves951977779
2Eugénia Tavares627000001
3Carmo Silva67246370
 
90[102] .COMSeniores F
1Luísa Pinheiro968519914
2Rita Fernandes998519927
3Joana Fernandes968182087
 
95[73] CMo FunchalSeniores F
1Rita Rodrigues938519941
2Olívia Sousa798123422
3Rafaela Campanha861426013
 
97[94] CPOCSeniores F
1Raquel Henriques007040100
2Ana Nunes017915811
3Mariana Moreira928281992
 
98[52] GD4CSeniores F
1Ceu Costa719002490
2Tetiana Franchuk857571086
3Liliana Oliveira Dias901990620
 
99[7] Ori-EstarrejaSeniores F
1Joana Marques981998072
2Ana Jorge991999426
3Inês Aires92400324
 
101[102] .COMSeniores M
1João Novo978005887
2José Pedro Fernandes018151985
3João Magalhães988101004
 
102[102] .COMSeniores M
1Diogo Oliveira018318500
2Luís Amorim012006621
3Francisco Abreu989102730
 
103[85] A MontanhaSeniores M
1Rodrigo Lima048632865
2António Jorge Silva851404012
3José Vieira Maia021425346
 
104[88] ADCSeniores M
1Fábio Coradinho901600290
2Ricardo Rodrigues018026643
3Iuri Soares018014040
 
105[107] CAOSSeniores M
1DINIS LOPES05409935
2Irina Soares982065660
3Jose Martinho Silva982065665
 
106[22] CLACSeniores M
1Pedro Lagarto038268897
2Marco Martins941220994
3Rui Batista998421799
 
107[73] CMo FunchalSeniores M
1Miguel Reis e Silva878089043
2Tiago Martins Aires828228200
3Tiago Cantante Romão898291989
 
108[70] COCSeniores M
1ANDRÉ ROBERTO022032985
2Edgar Domingues882800494
3Tomás Lima018681443
 
109[94] CPOCSeniores M
1Gonçalo Antunes937209500
2João Dias811010141
3Luís Gonçalves818013494
 
110[52] GD4CSeniores M
1Filipe Dias85733330
2Alex Vincho968269158
3Tiago Gingão Leal908035536
 
111[52] GD4CSeniores M
1João Rodrigues038006401
2Pedro Viana031424630
3Diogo Reis982004299
 
112[52] GD4CSeniores M
1Francisco Neto Silva897123511
2Vasco Fernandes778079950
3Fernando Silva747211428
 
113[7] Ori-EstarrejaSeniores M
1Rafael Miguel938444103
2Bruno Nazário808005170
3Nuno Rebelo798001325
 
114[166] ADM Ori-MondegoVeteranos I F
1Dora Ferreira827718900
2Carla Amorim798114901
3Stepanka Betkova872023820
 
115[94] CPOCVeteranos I F
1Tânia Agostinho771530353
2Ana Porta Nova868015282
3Kátia Almeida728303005
 
116[133] GDU AzoiaVeteranos I F
1Sónia Grou781110235
2Patrícia Pereira802077078
3Ana Casaca768054127
 
117[7] Ori-EstarrejaVeteranos I F
1Cristina Nazário831304113
2Rafaela Rua808001429
3Ana Margarida Vaz768050576
 
118[166] ADM Ori-MondegoVeteranos I M
1Noel Valadão781304157
2Pedro Rama841229922
3Arnaldo Mendes798071979
 
119[166] ADM Ori-MondegoVeteranos I M
1Artur Freitas801010104
2João Amorim788201080
3Marco Alpande Póvoa761010082
 
120[107] CAOSVeteranos I M
1Alexandre Nunes79419880
2Hélder Machado73259830
3Nuno Pedro798269034
 
121[70] COCVeteranos I M
1Paulo Franco818653210
2Gildo Silva858180603
3Celso Moiteiro812108697
 
123[5] CP ArmadaVeteranos I M
1Paulo Mosca69240796
2Bruno Moreiras848001848
3José Pereira781336633
 
125[184] Saca TrilhosVeteranos I M
1Mário Marques648221964
2Joaquim Sousa708001281
3Paulo Santos831831215
 
126[70] COCVeteranos II F
1Teresa Alves
2Isabel Monteiro588052737
3Susana Pontes717711313
 
128nc [151] GafanhOriVeteranos II F
1Assunção Almeida592003094
2Isabel Serrano688655047
3Carmen Pedrero718668548
 
129[52] GD4CVeteranos II F
1Paula Gonçalves751429026
2Margarida Rocha551304110
3Alexandra Coelho681968503
 
130[102] .COMVeteranos II M
1Manuela Marques722017030
2Fernando Vilas Boas712006635
3Rui Silva688011609
 
131[85] A MontanhaVeteranos II M
1A F Gouveia752108665
2Rafael Lima688052765
3Jorge Silva608004749
 
132[70] COCVeteranos II M
1António Cotovio681304248
2Jorge Oliveira698151978
3Rui Botão688680122
 
133[94] CPOCVeteranos II M
1José Domingos761302729
2João Pedro Valente668650858
3N.N.
 
134[94] CPOCVeteranos II M
1José Henriques657481965
2Rui Oliveira658009465
3Fátima Emauz688005378
 
135nc [151] GafanhOriVeteranos II M
1José Ángel Ramos648655048
2Antonio Guerrero688646286
3Jose Manuel Martinez708655050
 
136[52] GD4CVeteranos II M
1Jorge Marques731151515
2Sandro Castro728230872
3Luis Leite761302802
 
137[133] GDU AzoiaVeteranos II M
1Rui Marques71308302
2Fernando Mendes672077078
3Nuno Ferreira768072526
 
138[7] Ori-EstarrejaVeteranos II M
1Rui Morais741304108
2Carlos Fortunato62308468
3Nuno Pires747300283
 
139[133] GDU AzoiaVeteranos III F
1Catarina Félix678182098
2M Jesus Leão668196621
3Luísa Gaboleiro638050163
 
140[166] ADM Ori-MondegoVeteranos III M
1Carlos Garrido591304134
2José Carlos628005053
3Jadir Pereira648006509
 
141[157] AFAPVeteranos III M
1Carlos Garcia648393393
2José Vicente618246888
3Nuno Carvalho642800480
 
142[22] CLACVeteranos III M
1Aniceto Soares627207922
2António Matias578139100
3João Martins671101267
 
143[70] COCVeteranos III M
1Tó-Zé Silva668681433
2José Bolrão648210562
3Carlos Monteiro588052755
 
144[5] CP ArmadaVeteranos III M
1Manuel Luis631428629
2Paulo Ferreira611428925
3António Graça631403184
 
145[94] CPOCVeteranos III M
1Vitor Rodrigues548246408
2José Fontoura637207271
3Acácio Porta Nova538269019
 
146[52] GD4CVeteranos III M
1Joaquim Oliveira668010465
2João Alves618240961
3Victor Delgado678191267
 
147[133] GDU AzoiaVeteranos III M
1António Neves608039994
2Noel Cabeça648300764
3Manuel Dias528035554
 
148[102] .COMEstafeta Popular Cur
1Débora Oliveira058047306
2Nuno Almeida042006626
3Maria Dias992006635
 
149[166] ADM Ori-MondegoEstafeta Popular Cur
1Antony Leyser061006124
2Rita Pereira951005871
3Alfredo Marcelo08234372
 
150[166] ADM Ori-MondegoEstafeta Popular Cur
1Diana Fernandes Silva081039009
2Mariana Isabel Pereira081039030
3Rodrigo Doppler101200352