IV Troféu CLAC de Orientação em BTT 2022dom 05/06/2022 12:41
Preliminary results - Stage 2created by OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2022

 
 
Open Médio (2/2)Status of: 12:41
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16732Jorge Nunes79[185] ADRAA Avis26:19
26713Artur Oliveira82[114] COA28:56
 
 
 
Open Longo (6/6)Status of: 12:41
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13926Ricardo Jerónimo88[123] UCDA20:03
290009Diogo Cunha[1564] Individual POR24:14
36820Bjorn Kvick50[094] CPOC28:43
490010Pedro Mesquita[1564] Individual POR29:28
590001Jorge Pedro96[1000] Individual POR Fed48:23
690000Sergio Martinho84[1000] Individual POR Fed50:22
 
 
 
D13 (1/1)Status of: 12:41
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15333Juliana Pedro11[107] CAOS26:04
 
 
 
H13 (3/3)Status of: 12:41
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16590Miguel Canana09[133] GDU Azoia16:41
26658Bernardo Contente09[114] COA18:29
36242David Marques10[070] COC21:57
 
 
 
H15 (3/3)Status of: 12:41
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16730André Espada Pereira07[133] GDU Azoia54:40
26947Diogo Nunes08[185] ADRAA Avis1:23:36
 
6982André Alves07[133] GDU Azoiamp
 
 
 
D17 (1/1)Status of: 12:41
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16559Carolina Rebelo05[123] UCDA46:38
 
 
 
H17 (7/7)Status of: 12:41
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16653André Abreu05[123] UCDA28:25
25899Guilherme Clímaco05[133] GDU Azoia30:40
37033Rodrigo lopes06[123] UCDA32:24
426423Francisco Casa Nova05[123] UCDA41:56
56425Ricardo Francisco05[123] UCDA44:02
 
90006Afonso Gavino05[133] GDU Azoiadnf
6598Hugo Domingues05[070] COCdns
 
 
 
H20 (6/6)Status of: 12:41
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15896Pedro Peralta02[133] GDU Azoia50:39
26429Fábio Gonçalves04[123] UCDA53:02
36558Rodrigo Arsênio04[123] UCDA56:03
46347Miguel Sousa04[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:08:23
56565Daniel Romão04[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS1:22:24
 
6237Artur Mendonça04[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVISdns
 
 
 
HE (11/11)Status of: 12:41
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13173Davide Machado88[102] .COM44:18
22128Daniel Marques84[070] COC46:11
32401Guilherme Marques89[070] COC49:33
41963João Ferreira89[168] CAB49:35
53602Luís Barreiro82[054] NADA50:29
65032Mac-Mahon Moreira93[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS50:38
74324Paul Roothans95[035] CN Alvito51:53
86533João Pastagem00[178] NOA1:00:23
92700Joel Morgado77[070] COC1:01:52
101132Paulo Franco81[070] COC1:05:57
116428João Francisco02[123] UCDA1:11:13
 
 
 
DE (4/4)Status of: 12:41
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13445Ana Filipa Silva90[094] CPOC58:40
25288Stepanka Betkova87[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:00:38
35709Marisa Costa01[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS1:00:46
42503Susana Pontes71[070] COC1:06:43
 
 
 
H21A (4/4)Status of: 12:41
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16186Luís Filipe Mart Oliveira86[123] UCDA48:34
26560Hugo Magalhães92[123] UCDA48:45
36665Gonçalo Antunes93[094] CPOC1:04:16
46954Igor Ventura85[133] GDU Azoia1:10:49
 
 
 
D21A (4/4)Status of: 12:41
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
125857Diana Ferreira87[168] CAB55:46
24108Raquel Santos[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:06:37
36955Joana Neves84[133] GDU Azoia1:31:57
 
6812Mirela Rosoaga88[035] CN Alvitodns
 
 
 
D40 (3/3)Status of: 12:41
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13748Rita Gomes74[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS43:47
21005Kátia Almeida72[094] CPOC49:47
34327Sónia Saramago73[115] ATV51:55
 
 
 
H40 (14/14)Status of: 12:41
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11830Mário Guterres80[054] NADA40:39
23943Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego42:14
31837Bruno Gonçalves77[123] UCDA42:52
44632Mário Marinheiro65[125] CP Abrunheira43:57
52987Sérgio Ferreira74[035] CN Alvito45:24
65949Nuno Loução80[035] CN Alvito48:57
77016Alberto Miguel Manso75[133] GDU Azoia50:47
85916Artur Freitas80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego51:08
92562Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOS51:31
104147Sérgio Contente74[114] COA51:37
114154Paulo Coelho73[134] CMG51:40
124577Alexandre Nunes79[107] CAOS57:30
136993Pedro Freire75[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:17:43
146964Rui Virgínia80[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS1:19:01
 
 
 
D50 (4/4)Status of: 12:41
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190007Carmen Elvira Torres68[2277] Altair51:01
290008Gloria Pico69[2277] Altair1:29:33
 
2582Anabela Vieito67[070] COCdns
90003Luisa Sánchez65[6482] AROMONdns
 
 
 
H50 (18/18)Status of: 12:41
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16561Duarte Palma67[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS56:09
22377Rui Botão68[070] COC1:00:59
31937Tó-Zé Silva66[070] COC1:09:02
41093Jorge Baltazar66[133] GDU Azoia1:10:34
51728Paulo Gonçalves68[123] UCDA1:10:50
63590Manuel Relvas64[094] CPOC1:11:52
74725Eduardo Costa69[114] COA1:12:28
82789Helder Faísca64[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS1:15:25
91843António Rocha66[003] CIMO1:24:35
104328Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATV1:36:10
116963Pedro Antunes71[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS1:41:23
123455José Silva65[090] ADFA1:42:12
132613Alex Liberato72[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS1:44:57
146932Luis Alves71[070] COC1:46:16
156684Moisés Domingues67[070] COC1:52:23
163933Mário Costa61[003] CIMO1:54:00
 
5354Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoiamp
2750Leonel Vieito66[070] COCdns
 
 
 
D60 (1/1)Status of: 12:41
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12129Luisa Mateus58[070] COC30:18
 
 
 
H60 (12/12)Status of: 12:41
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB34:48
23950Norman Jones53[128] COALA36:14
32078Inácio Serralheiro58[035] CN Alvito37:48
41903Armando Santos52[128] COALA38:23
53997Jorge Artur55[090] ADFA43:31
62788Luis Limas62[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS44:21
72130Pedro Serralheiro61[070] COC44:58
84433António Rosa56[035] CN Alvito48:36
91079Joaquim Patrício48[035] CN Alvito50:44
104300Carlos Garrido59[166] ADM Ori-Mondego56:54
111831Jorge Santos50[1564] Individual POR1:04:05
126668Fernando Pontes62[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS1:16:11