IV Troféu CLAC de Orientação em BTT 2022sáb 04/06/2022 18:18
Preliminary results - Stage 1created by OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2022

 
 
Open Médio (2/2)Status of: 18:18
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16713Artur Oliveira82[114] COA30:14
26732Jorge Nunes79[185] ADRAA Avis31:17
 
 
 
Open Longo (3/3)Status of: 18:18
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13926Ricardo Jerónimo88[123] UCDA19:17
290000Sergio Martinho84[1000] Individual POR Fed30:58
36820Bjorn Kvick50[094] CPOC33:04
 
 
 
Formação (1/1)Status of: 18:18
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16746Margarida Velez12[185] ADRAA Avis39:05
 
 
 
D13 (1/1)Status of: 18:18
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15333Juliana Pedro11[107] CAOS16:06
 
 
 
H13 (3/3)Status of: 18:18
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16590Miguel Canana09[133] GDU Azoia10:47
26242David Marques10[070] COC17:03
 
6658Bernardo Contente09[114] COAdns
 
 
 
H15 (3/3)Status of: 18:18
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16730André Espada Pereira07[133] GDU Azoia38:13
26947Diogo Nunes08[185] ADRAA Avis46:59
36982André Alves07[133] GDU Azoia1:03:59
 
 
 
D17 (1/1)Status of: 18:18
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16559Carolina Rebelo05[123] UCDA32:50
 
 
 
H17 (6/6)Status of: 18:18
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16653André Abreu05[123] UCDA17:32
25899Guilherme Clímaco05[133] GDU Azoia19:47
36598Hugo Domingues05[070] COC24:49
46425Ricardo Francisco05[123] UCDA25:43
57033Rodrigo lopes06[123] UCDA28:53
690006Afonso Gavino05[133] GDU Azoia52:14
 
 
 
H20 (7/7)Status of: 18:18
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15896Pedro Peralta02[133] GDU Azoia20:00
26558Rodrigo Arsênio04[123] UCDA22:37
36429Fábio Gonçalves04[123] UCDA24:26
46347Miguel Sousa04[166] ADM Ori-Mondego29:11
56423Francisco Casa Nova05[123] UCDA29:21
66565Daniel Romão04[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS30:32
 
6237Artur Mendonça04[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVISdns
 
 
 
HE (12/12)Status of: 18:18
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13173Davide Machado88[102] .COM22:09
22128Daniel Marques84[070] COC22:23
34324Paul Roothans95[035] CN Alvito22:52
41963João Ferreira89[168] CAB23:02
52401Guilherme Marques89[070] COC24:00
65032Mac-Mahon Moreira93[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS24:35
76533João Pastagem00[178] NOA24:56
83602Luís Barreiro82[054] NADA26:09
92700Joel Morgado77[070] COC28:31
1026186Luís Filipe Mart Oliveira[123] UCDA29:57
1126560Hugo Magalhães[123] UCDA35:52
 
6428João Francisco02[123] UCDAmp
 
 
 
DE (5/5)Status of: 18:18
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15709Marisa Costa01[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS23:50
26447Matilde Ribeiro02[094] CPOC26:25
33445Ana Filipa Silva90[094] CPOC26:54
42503Susana Pontes71[070] COC28:18
55857Diana Ferreira87[168] CAB35:05
 
 
 
H21A (1/1)Status of: 18:18
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16665Gonçalo Antunes93[094] CPOC43:01
 
 
 
D21A (2/2)Status of: 18:18
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14108Raquel Santos[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:03:22
 
6812Mirela Rosoaga88[035] CN Alvitodns
 
 
 
D40 (4/4)Status of: 18:18
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14327Sónia Saramago73[115] ATV39:08
21005Kátia Almeida72[094] CPOC42:16
33748Rita Gomes74[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS43:17
 
3082Marisa Barroso81[070] COCmp
 
 
 
H40 (17/17)Status of: 18:18
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11830Mário Guterres80[054] NADA24:56
23943Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego25:16
32987Sérgio Ferreira74[035] CN Alvito26:01
42375Tiago Lopes78[107] CAOS27:21
51837Bruno Gonçalves77[123] UCDA29:52
65949Nuno Loução80[035] CN Alvito31:33
76777Luís Boal79[133] GDU Azoia33:12
84154Paulo Coelho73[134] CMG33:30
95916Artur Freitas80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego34:52
102562Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOS35:43
114577Alexandre Nunes79[107] CAOS38:38
127016Alberto Miguel Manso75[133] GDU Azoia38:45
135071Pedro Batista76[107] CAOS39:02
144147Sérgio Contente74[114] COA44:28
156993Pedro Freire75[166] ADM Ori-Mondego49:31
166964Rui Virgínia80[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS50:46
 
4632Mário Marinheiro65[125] CP Abrunheiramp
 
 
 
D50 (3/3)Status of: 18:18
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190007Carmen Elvira Torres68[2277] Altair37:12
 
2582Anabela Vieito67[070] COCdns
90003Luisa Sánchez65[6482] AROMONdns
 
 
 
H50 (16/16)Status of: 18:18
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16561Duarte Palma67[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS24:04
22377Rui Botão68[070] COC26:51
33590Manuel Relvas64[094] CPOC29:08
41937Tó-Zé Silva66[070] COC29:12
54725Eduardo Costa69[114] COA29:38
61309Paulo Mourão63[022] CLAC30:21
72789Helder Faísca64[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS30:52
83455José Silva65[090] ADFA31:06
91093Jorge Baltazar66[133] GDU Azoia31:48
106963Pedro Antunes71[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS32:05
114328Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATV36:07
121728Paulo Gonçalves68[123] UCDA36:09
136932Luis Alves71[070] COC36:13
142613Alex Liberato72[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS37:02
155354Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia44:11
 
6684Moisés Domingues67[070] COCmp
 
 
 
D60 (1/1)Status of: 18:18
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12129Luisa Mateus58[070] COC22:43
 
 
 
H60 (12/12)Status of: 18:18
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12078Inácio Serralheiro58[035] CN Alvito21:55
21903Armando Santos52[128] COALA22:37
33950Norman Jones53[128] COALA23:25
41190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB23:30
52130Pedro Serralheiro61[070] COC24:32
64433António Rosa56[035] CN Alvito26:25
73997Jorge Artur55[090] ADFA27:55
84300Carlos Garrido59[166] ADM Ori-Mondego28:12
92788Luis Limas62[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS30:27
101079Joaquim Patrício48[035] CN Alvito30:57
111831Jorge Santos50[1564] Individual POR37:23
126668Fernando Pontes62[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS1:06:20