IV Troféu CLAC de Orientação em BTT 2022qua 01/06/2022 10:18
Start list by clubs - All stagescreated by OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2022

 
 
0Vacant (1)
NoStnoNameTotalClassS1S2
1Vacant14HE9:31
 
 
3[003] CIMO (2)POR
NoStnoNameTotalClassS1S2
11843António Rocha19H5010:07
23933Mário Costa19H5010:13
 
 
22[022] CLAC (1)POR
NoStnoNameTotalClassS1S2
11309Paulo Mourão19H5016:23
 
 
35[035] CN Alvito (7)POR
NoStnoNameTotalClassS1S2
14324Paul Roothans14HE16:299:41
26812Mirela Rosoaga3D21A16:259:49
35949Nuno Loução17H4016:3810:11
42987Sérgio Ferreira17H4016:309:50
54433António Rosa12H6016:3910:10
62078Inácio Serralheiro12H6016:2710:20
71079Joaquim Patrício12H6016:2110:14
 
 
54[054] NADA (2)POR
NoStnoNameTotalClassS1S2
13602Luís Barreiro14HE16:3310:26
21830Mário Guterres17H4016:209:47
 
 
70[070] COC (16)POR
NoStnoNameTotalClassS1S2
16242David Marques3H1316:139:37
26598Hugo Domingues7H1716:079:37
32128Daniel Marques 14HE16:259:56
42401Guilherme Marques14HE16:379:46
52700Joel Morgado14HE16:0910:16
61132Paulo Franco14HE10:06
72503Susana Pontes6DE16:049:32
83082nc Marisa Barroso4D4016:05
92582Anabela Vieito4D5016:189:52
102750Leonel Vieito19H509:59
116932Luis Alves19H5016:1310:11
126684Moisés Domingues19H5016:2510:05
132377Rui Botão19H5016:179:43
141937Tó-Zé Silva19H5016:209:39
152129Luisa Mateus1D6016:019:31
162130Pedro Serralheiro12H6016:4110:22
 
 
90[090] ADFA (2)POR
NoStnoNameTotalClassS1S2
13455José Silva19H5016:229:49
23997Jorge Artur12H6016:2510:06
 
 
94[094] CPOC (6)POR
NoStnoNameTotalClassS1S2
16820Bjorn Kvick4Open Longo16:049:37
23445Ana Filipa Silva6DE16:009:36
36447Matilde Ribeiro6DE16:06
46665Gonçalo Antunes4H21A16:049:35
51005Kátia Almeida4D4016:1310:02
63590Manuel Relvas19H5016:1910:01
 
 
102[102] .COM (1)POR
NoStnoNameTotalClassS1S2
13173Davide Machado14HE16:419:36
 
 
105[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS (12)POR
NoStnoNameTotalClassS1S2
16237Artur Mendonça7H2016:3410:19
26565Daniel Romão7H2016:3010:23
35032Mac-Mahon Moreira14HE16:2110:21
45709Marisa Costa6DE16:089:30
53748Rita Gomes4D4016:1710:08
66964Rui Virgínia17H4016:1210:26
72613Alex Liberato19H5016:249:47
86561Duarte Palma19H5016:189:51
92789Helder Faísca19H5016:129:41
106963Pedro Antunes19H5016:2110:03
116668Fernando Pontes12H6016:3310:16
122788Luis Limas12H6016:2910:02
 
 
107[107] CAOS (5)POR
NoStnoNameTotalClassS1S2
15333Juliana Pedro1D1316:009:30
24577Alexandre Nunes17H4016:2410:05
32562Nuno Pedro17H4016:3610:23
45071Pedro Batista17H4016:42
52375Tiago Lopes17H4016:28
 
 
114[114] COA (4)POR
NoStnoNameTotalClassS1S2
16713Artur Oliveira2Open Médio16:029:39
26658Bernardo Contente3H1316:199:57
34147Sérgio Contente17H4016:169:59
44725Eduardo Costa19H5016:159:57
 
 
115[115] ATV (2)POR
NoStnoNameTotalClassS1S2
14327Sónia Saramago4D4016:0910:14
24328Luís Miguel Martinho19H5016:149:55
 
 
123[123] UCDA (16)POR
NoStnoNameTotalClassS1S2
13926Ricardo Jerónimo4Open Longo16:009:41
26559Carolina Rebelo1D1716:2010:03
36653André Abreu7H1716:019:39
46425Ricardo Francisco7H1716:059:31
57033Rodrigo lopes7H1716:099:35
66429Fábio Gonçalves7H2016:3810:17
76423Francisco Casa Nova7H2016:42
826423Francisco Casa Nova7H179:43
96558Rodrigo Arsênio7H2016:3210:25
106428João Francisco14HE16:139:51
116560Hugo Magalhães4H21A9:39
126186Luís Filipe Mart Oliveira4H21A9:31
131837Bruno Gonçalves17H4016:1410:17
141728Paulo Gonçalves19H5016:1110:09
1526560Hugo Magalhães14HE16:01
1626186Luís Filipe Mart Oliveira14HE16:44
 
 
125[125] CP Abrunheira (1)POR
NoStnoNameTotalClassS1S2
14632Mário Marinheiro17H4016:229:53
 
 
128[128] COALA (2)POR
NoStnoNameTotalClassS1S2
11903Armando Santos12H6016:4310:04
23950Norman Jones12H6016:3710:00
 
 
133[133] GDU Azoia (12)POR
NoStnoNameTotalClassS1S2
16590Miguel Canana3H1316:079:47
26982André Alves3H1516:029:32
36730André Espada Pereira3H1516:149:42
490006nc Afonso Gavino7H1716:039:33
55899Guilherme Clímaco7H1716:119:41
65896Pedro Peralta7H2016:4010:21
76954Igor Ventura4H21A9:43
86955Joana Neves3D21A9:43
97016Alberto Miguel Manso17H4016:4010:20
106777Luís Boal17H4016:32
111093Jorge Baltazar19H5016:169:53
125354Noel Cabeça19H5016:269:45
 
 
134[134] CMG (1)POR
NoStnoNameTotalClassS1S2
14154Paulo Coelho17H4016:1810:08
 
 
166[166] ADM Ori-Mondego (6)POR
NoStnoNameTotalClassS1S2
16347Miguel Sousa7H2016:3610:15
25288Stepanka Betkova6DE9:34
33943Arnaldo Mendes17H4016:269:56
45916Artur Freitas17H4016:4410:02
56993Pedro Freire17H4016:3410:14
64300Carlos Garrido12H6016:3110:18
 
 
168[168] CAB (4)POR
NoStnoNameTotalClassS1S2
11963João Ferreira14HE16:0510:11
25857Diana Ferreira6DE16:02
325857Diana Ferreira3D21A9:37
41190Carlos Ferreira12H6016:3510:12
 
 
178[178] NOA (1)POR
NoStnoNameTotalClassS1S2
16533João Pastagem14HE16:1710:01
 
 
185[185] ADRAA Avis (3)POR
NoStnoNameTotalClassS1S2
16732Jorge Nunes2Open Médio16:069:43
26746Margarida Velez1Formação16:01
36947Diogo Nunes3H1516:089:52
 
 
1000[1000] Individual POR Fed (2)POR
NoStnoNameTotalClassS1S2
190001Jorge Pedro4Open Longo9:33
290000Sergio Martinho4Open Longo9:45
 
 
1564[1564] Individual POR (1)POR
NoStnoNameTotalClassS1S2
11831Jorge Santos12H6016:2310:08
 
 
2277[2277] Altair (2)ESP
NoStnoNameTotalClassS1S2
190007Carmen Elvira Torres4D5016:149:54
290008Gloria Pico4D509:50
 
 
6482[6482] AROMON (1)ESP
NoStnoNameTotalClassS1S2
190003Luisa Sánchez4D5016:169:48