III Troféu OriMondegodom 03/04/2022 12:00
Results - Etapa 3 Média – Leirosacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Fácil Curto (8)2,5 km 45 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190080Vicente Pinheiro[070] COC33:28
290081Santo Diogo[070] COC33:35
390013Tânia Gomes88[168] CAB35:45
45405Sónia Pereira78[116] Montepio Geral36:10
590014Inês Vinhas14[052] GD4C42:03
690015Carla Silva78[1564] Individual POR1:05:50
76088Carolina Vasconcelos82[085] A Montanha1:08:48
 
6672José Real18[159] COAALdns
 
 
 
Difícil Curto (4)3,1 km 90 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13684Rui Martins89[056] COViseu - Natura32:01
290064João Matos[166] ADM1:16:25
390063Afonso Caetano[166] ADM1:16:46
490076Francisco Morgado[070] COC1:26:29
 
 
 
Fácil Longo (14)3,2 km 70 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17023Ana Jesus80[035] CN Alvito27:11
290061Diogo Almeida[056] COViseu - Natura28:05
390029Luís Machado85[1564] Individual POR30:00
490056Miguel Jorge[1564] Individual POR30:29
57022Margarida Mota05[102] .COM34:13
690062Lina Caetano[166] ADM35:36
76059Ângelo Caetano[166] ADM35:40
890057Margarida Jorge[1564] Individual POR37:15
990049Susana Jorge77[1564] Individual POR38:25
1090011Elias Francisco Reys64[1564] Individual POR1:15:34
 
90067Diogo Gonçalves Carecho[1564] Individual PORdnf
90066Diogo Gomes Inácio[1564] Individual PORdnf
90065Cristina Gomes[1564] Individual PORdnf
90075Leticia Sampaio[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Difícil Longo (5)3,2 km 80 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190025Luciano Matos57[1000] Individual POR Fed36:18
290047Rodrigo Peralta Reyes21[1564] Individual POR1:02:44
390012Octavio Pereira Patricio50[1564] Individual POR1:02:47
 
90074Ana Montenegro[033] Clube TAPdns
90023Maria José Matos58[1000] Individual POR Feddns
 
 
 
H10 (9)2,3 km 45 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16407Gil Ehrhardt13[085] A Montanha32:39
26526David Ramos14[107] CAOS38:27
36692Gabriel Ramos17[107] CAOS38:44
47029Xavier Ramos20[107] CAOS39:26
590082Benjamim Faria[1564] Individual POR45:19
66363Vicente Gonçalves17[094] CPOC54:05
 
90077Guilherme Andrade[102] .COMmp
7008Eduardo Miguel[007] Ori-Estarrejamp
90068Guilherme Carecho[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
D10 (4)2,3 km 45 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17020Alice Rodrigues13[007] Ori-Estarreja22:44
26000Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarreja27:09
35941Inês Pedro14[107] CAOS27:39
47019Laura Rodrigues16[007] Ori-Estarreja31:05
 
 
 
D12 (2)2,5 km 45 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16498Maria Oliveira10[070] COC26:18
 
6520Clara Lima10[070] COCdns
 
 
 
H14 (6)2,8 km 85 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16506João Maia08[085] A Montanha23:38
26674Miguel Costa08[085] A Montanha29:28
36343António Oliveira09[070] COC39:08
46590Miguel Canana09[133] GDU Azoia41:58
56658Bernardo Contente09[114] COA2:01:45
 
nc90000Afonso Monteiro08[022] CLACmp
 
 
 
D14 (4)2,8 km 85 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16662Beatriz Ribeiro08[085] A Montanha29:51
26016Leonor Soares08[139] GDE40:39
35333Juliana Pedro11[107] CAOS1:24:41
 
6483Matilde Silva08[102] .COMmp
 
 
 
H16 (7)3,2 km 80 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16623Tiago Oliveira07[094] CPOC23:51
26503Dinis Santo07[070] COC26:05
36673Emanuel Barbosa06[085] A Montanha26:43
46174Duarte Pedro Reis06[085] A Montanha27:39
56730André Espada Pereira07[133] GDU Azoia29:16
64222João Pedro07[107] CAOS29:44
 
6982André Alves07[133] GDU Azoiadns
 
 
 
D16 (6)3,1 km 90 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16515Joana Canana06[133] GDU Azoia26:47
25880Alexandra Serra Campos06[102] .COM28:12
35784Carolina Rusga06[133] GDU Azoia33:09
46522Sofia Pulquério06[133] GDU Azoia39:06
56505Rita Maia06[085] A Montanha41:20
 
6575Carolina Marques07[085] A Montanhamp
 
 
 
H18 (11)4,4 km 100 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16287Afonso Ferreira04[133] GDU Azoia29:19
25671DINIS LOPES05[107] CAOS29:56
36414Miguel Manso05[133] GDU Azoia30:58
46349Ricardo Quintas04[102] .COM33:10
56065Diogo Neto04[056] COViseu - Natura34:41
66534Tiago Silva04[102] .COM35:37
76285Alexandre Soares04[022] CLAC36:13
86299André Barros05[052] GD4C49:49
96780Gonçalo Oliveira05[094] CPOC1:02:47
 
6494João Lencastre04[102] .COMdns
6659João Nascimento05[114] COAdns
 
 
 
D18 (7)3,5 km 90 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16413Leonor Ferreira06[133] GDU Azoia27:39
26327Beatriz Coelho04[033] Clube TAP28:28
36320Mariana São Bento04[085] A Montanha30:49
46208Patrícia Rosa05[070] COC31:51
56480Débora Oliveira05[102] .COM32:17
625611Inês Soares04[139] GDE38:25
 
6492Marta Maurício05[102] .COMdns
 
 
 
H20 (5)4,8 km 135 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16053Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLAC25:30
25299André Roberto02[070] COC26:56
36164Rodrigo Lima04[085] A Montanha27:10
46286José Vieira Maia02[085] A Montanha51:39
55997Pedro Pereira03[139] GDE1:00:48
 
 
 
D20 (5)3,6 km 105 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16488Inês Augusto02[102] .COM27:52
26402Nadine Silva03[052] GD4C34:23
36046Ana Pacheco03[102] .COM35:41
46447Matilde Ribeiro02[094] CPOC46:53
56400Daniela Faria03[052] GD4C1:02:46
 
 
 
HE (21)7,0 km 215 m24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13976Tomás Lima01[070] COC34:26
21874Tiago Martins Aires82[073] CMo Funchal35:17
32818Tiago Cantante Romão89[073] CMo Funchal36:19
44495Tiago Gingão Leal90[052] GD4C37:59
51963João Ferreira89[168] CAB38:32
62728Miguel Reis e Silva87[073] CMo Funchal39:31
72668Gildo Silva85[070] COC40:13
85073Manuel Oliveira01[070] COC41:15
94103Rafael Miguel93[007] Ori-Estarreja41:41
103167Nuno Evangelista80[114] COA42:01
111811Luis Leite76[052] GD4C42:05
121670Paulo Santos83[184] Saca Trilhos43:37
131132Paulo Franco81[070] COC43:55
144016Miguel Nóbrega89[056] COViseu - Natura48:39
153602Luís Barreiro82[054] NADA49:45
162969Domingos Martins89[052] GD4C49:58
175185Rui Oliveira95[007] Ori-Estarreja52:01
183555Filipe Dias85[052] GD4C59:49
195061Manuel Pereira Lopes96[090] ADFA1:16:04
 
nc6201José Pedro Fernandes01[102] .COMdns
5316João Real84[159] COAALdns
 
 
 
DE (8)5,3 km 180 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14112Inês Pinto92[052] GD4C35:42
24142Rita Rodrigues93[073] CMo Funchal46:09
35506Verónica Fradique97[052] GD4C47:58
43060Patrícia Casalinho87[070] COC51:28
54909Sara Roberto99[070] COC51:43
65659Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC53:36
75388Susana Almeida93[056] COViseu - Natura55:23
 
nc5138Joana Marques98[007] Ori-Estarreja48:54
 
 
 
H21A (24)4,4 km 100 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15842José Dias99[022] CLAC29:42
25216Nuno Santos96[090] ADFA30:02
32903João Delgado92[052] GD4C30:27
46272Ricardo Lopes89[056] COViseu - Natura30:37
52700Joel Morgado77[070] COC30:52
65682Gonçalo Ovelheiro87[070] COC31:13
76702Iuri Soares01[088] ADC31:38
86677Rui Miguel Pereira78[133] GDU Azoia33:56
96620Gonçalo Daniel91[070] COC35:09
106933Diogo Pimenta90[184] Saca Trilhos35:46
116777Luís Boal79[133] GDU Azoia35:57
125698Pedro Laia77[133] GDU Azoia36:50
133633Marco Martins94[022] CLAC37:36
1425816Dinarte Jesus83[073] CMo Funchal38:16
156665Gonçalo Antunes93[094] CPOC38:49
1625950Fábio Pereira88[073] CMo Funchal40:22
175980Rafael Silva87[056] COViseu - Natura41:30
182703Duarte Santo77[070] COC43:05
196405Ricardo Rodrigues01[088] ADC43:48
205823Cláudio Ramos78[107] CAOS45:50
216687Rodrigo Carrera86[094] CPOC47:00
226954Igor Ventura85[133] GDU Azoia53:50
 
2533Arménio Mendes65[094] CPOCdns
4765Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
D21A (15)3,5 km 90 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13157Liliana Oliveira Dias90[052] GD4C27:45
26209Rita Fernandes99[102] .COM29:04
33720Inês Aires92[007] Ori-Estarreja29:25
45745Luísa Pinheiro96[102] .COM30:44
54313Joana Fernandes96[102] .COM32:12
64693Sofia Pinto94[056] COViseu - Natura33:17
75977Catarina Castelão85[070] COC33:23
85857Diana Ferreira87[168] CAB38:39
94986Inês Gonçalves95[007] Ori-Estarreja38:46
104606Cristiana Cunha87[070] COC42:16
116516M Jesus Leão66[133] GDU Azoia44:20
125824Ângela Ayres77[107] CAOS47:21
136087Carla Macedo88[056] COViseu - Natura50:01
146741Francisca Araújo01[088] ADC53:32
 
6246Ana Jorge99[007] Ori-Estarrejadnf
 
 
 
H21B (4)3,2 km 80 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13638Nuno José Almeida77[128] COALA27:32
26096Gonçalo Machado86[168] CAB43:15
36981Raul Pereira85[168] CAB51:18
45892Rui Amaral79[070] COC1:13:14
 
 
 
D21B (4)3,1 km 90 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16680Tânia Agostinho77[094] CPOC43:39
26950Sónia Grou78[133] GDU Azoia59:57
36095Rita Dinis80[168] CAB1:01:25
46683Catarina Fernandes94[094] CPOC1:14:09
 
 
 
H35 (7)5,3 km 180 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13593José Pereira78[005] CP Armada35:22
26448Bruno Moreiras84[005] CP Armada37:33
36089Ricardo Cruz83[085] A Montanha44:21
46527Vasco Vinhas83[052] GD4C47:24
55796Bruno André81[119] OriMarão49:06
62945António Rodrigues84[094] CPOC1:01:15
 
5312João Rodrigues85[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
 
 
 
D35 (6)3,6 km 105 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12503Susana Pontes71[070] COC30:27
26236Anabela André81[119] OriMarão38:19
31554Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC41:09
44626Rafaela Campanha86[073] CMo Funchal1:07:02
 
nc4078Ana Rita Pinto83[056] COViseu - Natura1:10:35
3799Tania Covas Costa78[102] .COMdns
 
 
 
H40 (14)5,3 km 180 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14285Jorge Correia70[090] ADFA30:29
24251Paulo Palhinha80[125] CP Abrunheira36:05
36787Arlindo Varela79[107] CAOS36:30
42375Tiago Lopes78[107] CAOS38:19
54241Luís Gonçalves81[094] CPOC40:49
62562Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOS41:46
76214Vasco Fernandes77[052] GD4C44:09
81050Daniel Silva78[007] Ori-Estarreja44:27
95524Manuel Real77[159] COAAL45:31
106433Nuno Grácio78[070] COC53:48
115949Nuno Loução80[035] CN Alvito57:22
124685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão1:00:13
 
2967Paulo Silveiro81[107] CAOSmp
nc5746Luis Miguel Pires77[056] COViseu - Natura1:19:25
 
 
 
D40 (8)3,6 km 105 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14375Joana Moutela81[007] Ori-Estarreja36:23
22561Angela Pedro79[107] CAOS41:30
36446Raquel Ferreira80[052] GD4C43:00
44587Ana Margarida Vaz76[007] Ori-Estarreja47:30
51429Rafaela Rua80[007] Ori-Estarreja53:22
66406Paula Gonçalves75[052] GD4C1:04:28
 
6956Ana Montenegro80[033] Clube TAPdnf
1031Mafalda Almeida78[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
 
 
 
H45 (14)4,4 km 130 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14147Sérgio Contente74[114] COA29:13
21872Nuno Ferreira76[133] GDU Azoia30:01
31583Jorge Oliveira69[070] COC31:21
42588José Domingos76[094] CPOC34:20
55390Tiago Reis76[056] COViseu - Natura36:51
63408Nuno Pires74[007] Ori-Estarreja36:54
73913Alberto César70[052] GD4C39:19
83304César Conceição75[070] COC41:07
96399Fernando Silva74[052] GD4C42:15
103962Filipe António72[070] COC43:44
114227Jorge Almeida73[070] COC44:52
126003Paulo Batista75[038] CM Arrábida46:37
132999António Baptista69[115] ATV1:00:24
 
4101Jorge Marques73[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
D45 (13)3,3 km 90 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12022Paula Serra Campos68[102] .COM29:09
25296Cátia Marques77[070] COC33:53
31005Kátia Almeida72[094] CPOC35:54
46582Suzana Lampreia76[005] CP Armada37:05
52936Anabela Freitas72[085] A Montanha37:19
64327Sónia Saramago73[115] ATV43:12
71528Marina Carrilho73[107] CAOS44:03
85696Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoia44:52
95307Manuela Marques72[102] .COM46:54
101693Lídia Santana72[107] CAOS48:31
 
2190Marina Guilherme73[070] COCdnf
1629Emilia Silveira76[159] COAALdns
1301Teresa Alves69[070] COCdns
 
 
 
H50 (20)4,4 km 130 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12377Rui Botão68[070] COC29:58
21302Rafael Lima68[085] A Montanha30:41
31873António Aires70[094] CPOC31:09
42150Xavier Vieira69[139] GDE32:01
51364Hélder Ferreira69[070] COC32:03
61967Luís Bucha70[008] CP EPAL34:10
71810Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM34:48
84287António Cotovio68[070] COC35:11
94059Miguel Sá71[116] Montepio Geral37:09
101784João Carrilho70[107] CAOS38:48
112099José Bernardo68[070] COC39:39
124328Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATV41:07
131937Tó-Zé Silva66[070] COC44:03
143811Carlos Ferreira72[114] COA46:48
153836Martins de Jesus70[007] Ori-Estarreja46:56
162244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV47:42
175866Fernando Vilas Boas71[102] .COM58:35
186481Rui Silva68[102] .COM1:03:13
193081Alberto Barros69[052] GD4C1:04:12
 
1202Paulo Mosca69[005] CP Armadadns
 
 
 
D50 (6)3,3 km 90 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12582Anabela Vieito67[070] COC33:17
25783Catarina Félix67[133] GDU Azoia36:58
32849Alexandra Coelho68[052] GD4C38:32
43467Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão40:29
56479Fátima Emauz68[094] CPOC54:00
 
2243Maria João Borges71[115] ATVdns
 
 
 
H55 (19)3,7 km 80 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12593Victor Delgado67[052] GD4C23:43
21530Mário Marques64[184] Saca Trilhos24:17
31084Manuel Luis63[005] CP Armada25:42
43098António Graça63[005] CP Armada29:13
53010&T Santos67[003] CIMO30:40
62098Joaquim Oliveira66[052] GD4C30:49
71344António Pina66[157] AFAP31:25
82667João Martins67[022] CLAC31:52
94656José Bolrão64[070] COC34:52
103073Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC36:19
115354Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia38:00
112147Nuno Carvalho64[157] AFAP38:00
131093Jorge Baltazar66[133] GDU Azoia38:41
144632Mário Marinheiro65[125] CP Abrunheira38:45
152750Leonel Vieito66[070] COC38:47
165294Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC46:14
176786Rui Oliveira65[094] CPOC49:41
186649José Henriques65[094] CPOC1:11:23
 
1407Luís Quinta-Nova66[090] ADFAmp
 
 
 
D55 (4)2,8 km 80 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15695Luísa Gaboleiro63[133] GDU Azoia29:49
21952Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC30:18
34104Maria Silva65[007] Ori-Estarreja50:37
45293Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC1:04:17
 
 
 
H60 (15)3,7 km 80 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11532Jose Fernandes59[102] .COM24:16
21182Albano João59[184] Saca Trilhos28:24
32454Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha28:59
41758Aniceto Soares62[022] CLAC31:01
52686António Neves60[133] GDU Azoia32:31
62905Manuel Delgado61[052] GD4C32:52
71321Carlos Pires61[102] .COM33:38
81931Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC33:53
94783Carlos Fortunato62[007] Ori-Estarreja35:54
101907Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC37:51
113872António Aguiar61[007] Ori-Estarreja46:22
122592João Alves61[052] GD4C51:54
135391José Almeida62[056] COViseu - Natura55:18
 
3850Paulo Ferreira61[005] CP Armadamp
6747Joaquim Vidal Pereira58[107] CAOSdns
 
 
 
D60 (4)2,8 km 80 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11183Palmira João59[184] Saca Trilhos36:22
21822Fátima Pires61[102] .COM37:24
36936Maria Céu Gonçalves58[094] CPOC1:10:55
 
nc90046Harriet Tiderman62[133] GDU Azoia36:16
 
 
 
H65 (11)3,3 km 80 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11903Armando Santos52[128] COALA28:54
21190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB29:03
32118Manuel Domingues57[070] COC31:50
41851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA32:43
51391António Matias57[022] CLAC32:54
61905Vitor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC37:50
71557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC39:19
83128Manuel Martins56[005] CP Armada43:14
96937Jacinto Gonçalves56[094] CPOC43:28
104077Custódio Pinto56[056] COViseu - Natura47:14
 
1677António Reyes54[128] COALAmp
 
 
 
D65 (4)2,4 km 60 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11390Maria de São João53[022] CLAC27:46
222410Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C29:09
31640Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB29:18
41393Paula Joaquim57[022] CLAC48:06
 
 
 
H70 (3)2,8 km 70 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11441Gil Rua48[007] Ori-Estarreja36:58
21079Joaquim Patrício48[035] CN Alvito47:06
 
nc90045Bengt Säfwenberg48[133] GDU Azoia40:28
 
 
 
D70 (1)2,4 km 60 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC1:02:47
 
 
 
H75 (1)2,8 km 70 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11576Francisco Coelho44[033] Clube TAP31:17