III Troféu OriMondegosáb 02/04/2022 17:44
Results - Etapa 2 Sprint - Figueira da Fozcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Fácil Curto (8)1,4 km 25 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190044Tânia Gomes88[168] CAB18:12
290014Inês Vinhas14[052] GD4C18:31
390072Viktoriia Korostashova[166] ADM18:48
490073Svitlana Iakymenko[166] ADM18:49
55405Sónia Pereira78[116] Montepio Geral19:21
690027Simão Mariana17[056] COViseu - Natura19:52
790079Adelia Santos[107] CAOS26:38
 
6672José Real18[159] COAALdns
 
 
 
Difícil Curto (4)2,5 km 45 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190063Afonso Caetano[166] ADM17:44
290064João Matos[166] ADM17:51
390069Alisa Iakymenko[166] ADM24:45
490076Francisco Morgado[070] COC28:02
 
 
 
Fácil Longo (19)2,5 km 50 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190020Pedro Lobo73[094] CPOC17:48
290061Diogo Almeida[056] COViseu - Natura18:11
390019Marta Lobo03[094] CPOC20:56
490062Lina Caetano[166] ADM25:24
56059Ângelo Caetano[166] ADM25:48
690059Ana Lopes[056] COViseu - Natura28:11
790003Mariana Isabel d Pereira08[12577] AE da Murtosa31:27
890010Beatriz Guedes Almeida10[12577] AE da Murtosa31:32
990036Helena Seixa68[12577] AE da Murtosa31:49
106664Fátima Loureiro78[052] GD4C32:01
1190055Susana Martins[052] GD4C32:12
1290022Paulo Castro70[1564] Individual POR32:19
1390021Monica Couto74[1564] Individual POR32:20
 
36088Carolina Vasconcelos82[085] A Montanhamp
90006Ana Rita Mendes10[12577] AE da Murtosadnf
90008Mara Sofia Rodri Sousa11[12577] AE da Murtosadnf
90075Leticia Sampaio[1564] Individual PORdns
7023Ana Jesus80[035] CN Alvitodns
90043Daniel Pó71[3152] ESPinhal Novodns
 
 
 
Difícil Longo (1)2,6 km 50 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1Rodrigues Alexandre[1564] Individual POR17:30
 
 
 
H10 (1)1,2 km 20 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16407Gil Ehrhardt13[085] A Montanha18:16
 
 
 
D10 (4)1,2 km 20 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17020Alice Rodrigues13[007] Ori-Estarreja12:49
25941Inês Pedro14[107] CAOS14:23
37019Laura Rodrigues16[007] Ori-Estarreja15:36
46000Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarreja15:58
 
 
 
H12 (1)1,4 km 25 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
90004José David Garci Nunes11[12577] AE da Murtosadns
 
 
 
D12 (2)1,4 km 25 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16498Maria Oliveira10[070] COC9:30
26520Clara Lima10[070] COC12:33
 
 
 
H14 (6)2,3 km 35 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16506João Maia08[085] A Montanha11:28
26658Bernardo Contente09[114] COA13:11
36590Miguel Canana09[133] GDU Azoia13:19
46674Miguel Costa08[085] A Montanha15:26
56343António Oliveira09[070] COC22:01
 
nc90000Afonso Monteiro08[022] CLAC23:19
 
 
 
D14 (6)2,3 km 35 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16483Matilde Silva08[102] .COM12:26
26016Leonor Soares08[139] GDE14:24
35333Juliana Pedro11[107] CAOS15:51
46662Beatriz Ribeiro08[085] A Montanha17:05
 
nc90037Alexandra Tadeu08[3152] ESPinhal Novo21:40
nc90001Diana Fernandes Silva08[12577] AE da Murtosa22:03
 
 
 
H16 (11)2,6 km 50 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16623Tiago Oliveira07[094] CPOC14:22
26673Emanuel Barbosa06[085] A Montanha15:28
36730André Espada Pereira07[133] GDU Azoia15:42
44222João Pedro07[107] CAOS15:51
57018Guilherme Cravo07[090] ADFA16:44
66503Dinis Santo07[070] COC17:06
76174Duarte Pedro Reis06[085] A Montanha24:16
 
nc90039Gabriel Vasques06[3152] ESPinhal Novomp
nc90042Rodrigo Parreira06[3152] ESPinhal Novo20:23
nc90009Francisco Mendes06[12577] AE da Murtosamp
6982André Alves07[133] GDU Azoiadns
 
 
 
D16 (8)2,5 km 45 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16515Joana Canana06[133] GDU Azoia14:01
25880Alexandra Serra Campos06[102] .COM14:09
35784Carolina Rusga06[133] GDU Azoia14:40
46522Sofia Pulquério06[133] GDU Azoia14:41
56505Rita Maia06[085] A Montanha16:25
66575Carolina Marques07[085] A Montanha16:39
 
nc90038Mariana Cruz07[3152] ESPinhal Novo20:43
6842Sara Galvão07[090] ADFAdns
 
 
 
H18 (11)3,0 km 65 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16287Afonso Ferreira04[133] GDU Azoia15:04
26534Tiago Silva04[102] .COM15:19
26414Miguel Manso05[133] GDU Azoia15:19
45671DINIS LOPES05[107] CAOS15:46
56349Ricardo Quintas04[102] .COM15:52
66065Diogo Neto04[056] COViseu - Natura16:36
76285Alexandre Soares04[022] CLAC16:54
86299André Barros05[052] GD4C18:11
96453Dinis Kaiseler05[090] ADFA18:13
106780Gonçalo Oliveira05[094] CPOC22:35
 
6659João Nascimento05[114] COAdns
 
 
 
D18 (10)2,4 km 55 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16413Leonor Ferreira06[133] GDU Azoia14:08
26320Mariana São Bento04[085] A Montanha14:35
36208Patrícia Rosa05[070] COC15:00
46327Beatriz Coelho04[033] Clube TAP15:19
56480Débora Oliveira05[102] .COM15:35
625611Inês Soares04[139] GDE16:46
76057Maria Cruz05[007] Ori-Estarreja26:53
837022Margarida Mota05[102] .COM33:08
 
nc90041Inês Serra05[3152] ESPinhal Novo22:41
6492Marta Maurício05[102] .COMdns
 
 
 
H20 (6)3,0 km 70 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16164Rodrigo Lima04[085] A Montanha13:21
26053Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLAC13:24
35997Pedro Pereira03[139] GDE15:51
46401João Rodrigues03[052] GD4C16:07
55299André Roberto02[070] COC17:01
66286José Vieira Maia02[085] A Montanha21:49
 
 
 
D20 (5)2,9 km 70 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16488Inês Augusto02[102] .COM16:34
26402Nadine Silva03[052] GD4C18:40
36046Ana Pacheco03[102] .COM19:26
46400Daniela Faria03[052] GD4C26:51
56447Matilde Ribeiro02[094] CPOC31:37
 
 
 
HE (22)3,5 km 80 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11963João Ferreira89[168] CAB14:12
24495Tiago Gingão Leal90[052] GD4C14:15
31874Tiago Martins Aires82[073] CMo Funchal14:27
43976Tomás Lima01[070] COC14:40
55073Manuel Oliveira01[070] COC15:22
62728Miguel Reis e Silva87[073] CMo Funchal15:34
74103Rafael Miguel93[007] Ori-Estarreja16:28
85185Rui Oliveira95[007] Ori-Estarreja17:03
83167Nuno Evangelista80[114] COA17:03
101811Luis Leite76[052] GD4C17:18
116618Alex Vincho96[052] GD4C17:26
124016Miguel Nóbrega89[056] COViseu - Natura17:41
131670Paulo Santos83[184] Saca Trilhos17:49
141708Gonçalo Mota81[033] Clube TAP18:08
153602Luís Barreiro82[054] NADA18:33
162969Domingos Martins89[052] GD4C18:43
1736272Ricardo Lopes89[056] COViseu - Natura19:11
185061Manuel Pereira Lopes96[090] ADFA21:39
 
1132Paulo Franco81[070] COCdns
5316João Real84[159] COAALdns
nc6201José Pedro Fernandes01[102] .COMdns
34765Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
DE (10)3,0 km 70 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14112Inês Pinto92[052] GD4C17:41
24142Rita Rodrigues93[073] CMo Funchal19:07
336246Ana Jorge99[007] Ori-Estarreja20:15
45388Susana Almeida93[056] COViseu - Natura20:32
55506Verónica Fradique97[052] GD4C21:10
63060Patrícia Casalinho87[070] COC21:15
75659Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC21:24
835727Cristiana Maranhão88[070] COC23:38
94909Sara Roberto99[070] COC24:01
 
nc5138Joana Marques98[007] Ori-Estarreja21:18
 
 
 
H21A (21)3,0 km 65 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
125816Dinarte Jesus83[073] CMo Funchal14:28
26933Diogo Pimenta90[184] Saca Trilhos14:29
36702Iuri Soares01[088] ADC14:49
46687Rodrigo Carrera86[094] CPOC15:00
56777Luís Boal79[133] GDU Azoia15:01
62635Edgar Domingues88[070] COC15:47
75842José Dias99[022] CLAC15:49
85216Nuno Santos96[090] ADFA15:50
92903João Delgado92[052] GD4C16:13
102700Joel Morgado77[070] COC16:43
1125950Fábio Pereira88[073] CMo Funchal16:47
126665Gonçalo Antunes93[094] CPOC16:51
132703Duarte Santo77[070] COC17:18
146405Ricardo Rodrigues01[088] ADC18:23
153633Marco Martins94[022] CLAC19:14
166677Rui Miguel Pereira78[133] GDU Azoia19:39
176954Igor Ventura85[133] GDU Azoia20:15
185823Cláudio Ramos78[107] CAOS20:34
196620Gonçalo Daniel91[070] COC25:31
 
5698Pedro Laia77[133] GDU Azoiamp
2533Arménio Mendes65[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
D21A (11)2,4 km 55 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16741Francisca Araújo01[088] ADC14:18
26209Rita Fernandes99[102] .COM15:17
33720Inês Aires92[007] Ori-Estarreja16:10
44313Joana Fernandes96[102] .COM16:29
55977Catarina Castelão85[070] COC16:34
64986Inês Gonçalves95[007] Ori-Estarreja16:43
76516M Jesus Leão66[133] GDU Azoia17:04
84693Sofia Pinto94[056] COViseu - Natura17:50
95857Diana Ferreira87[168] CAB18:10
105745Luísa Pinheiro96[102] .COM18:41
114606Cristiana Cunha87[070] COC25:12
 
 
 
H21B (3)2,6 km 50 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13638Nuno José Almeida77[128] COALA15:09
26096Gonçalo Machado86[168] CAB22:07
36981Raul Pereira85[168] CAB26:11
 
 
 
D21B (5)2,5 km 45 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16680Tânia Agostinho77[094] CPOC16:17
26683Catarina Fernandes94[094] CPOC23:36
36095Rita Dinis80[168] CAB27:21
46950Sónia Grou78[133] GDU Azoia32:44
 
6961Barbara Maia80[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
H35 (7)3,0 km 70 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13593José Pereira78[005] CP Armada15:59
26527Vasco Vinhas83[052] GD4C17:27
36448Bruno Moreiras84[005] CP Armada18:51
46089Ricardo Cruz83[085] A Montanha19:35
52945António Rodrigues84[094] CPOC20:37
65796Bruno André81[119] OriMarão20:38
 
5312João Rodrigues85[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
 
 
 
D35 (4)2,9 km 70 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12503Susana Pontes71[070] COC18:29
26236Anabela André81[119] OriMarão23:27
31554Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC24:22
 
3799Tania Covas Costa78[102] .COMdns
 
 
 
H40 (15)3,0 km 70 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11936Celso Moiteiro81[070] COC15:32
26787Arlindo Varela79[107] CAOS15:46
32375Tiago Lopes78[107] CAOS16:05
34285Jorge Correia70[090] ADFA16:05
51050Daniel Silva78[007] Ori-Estarreja17:33
62562Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOS18:02
75524Manuel Real77[159] COAAL18:16
86214Vasco Fernandes77[052] GD4C18:38
94685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão19:41
102950José Marco79[167] NAST19:53
112967Paulo Silveiro81[107] CAOS20:03
126433Nuno Grácio78[070] COC21:25
1335892Rui Amaral79[070] COC22:51
145949Nuno Loução80[035] CN Alvito24:03
 
4241Luís Gonçalves81[094] CPOCmp
 
 
 
D40 (7)2,9 km 70 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16446Raquel Ferreira80[052] GD4C18:20
26406Paula Gonçalves75[052] GD4C21:05
34375Joana Moutela81[007] Ori-Estarreja22:04
42561Angela Pedro79[107] CAOS22:49
44587Ana Margarida Vaz76[007] Ori-Estarreja22:49
61429Rafaela Rua80[007] Ori-Estarreja23:30
76956Ana Montenegro80[033] Clube TAP26:33
 
 
 
H45 (14)2,9 km 50 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11872Nuno Ferreira76[133] GDU Azoia15:57
24147Sérgio Contente74[114] COA16:52
21583Jorge Oliveira69[070] COC16:52
42588José Domingos76[094] CPOC18:58
52188Rui Morais74[007] Ori-Estarreja19:24
63408Nuno Pires74[007] Ori-Estarreja19:36
75390Tiago Reis76[056] COViseu - Natura19:45
86399Fernando Silva74[052] GD4C20:24
95297Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C20:31
102999António Baptista69[115] ATV20:36
113913Alberto César70[052] GD4C20:43
126003Paulo Batista75[038] CM Arrábida20:54
134227Jorge Almeida73[070] COC21:01
 
4101Jorge Marques73[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
D45 (12)2,4 km 55 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16582Suzana Lampreia76[005] CP Armada14:58
22022Paula Serra Campos68[102] .COM16:23
35696Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoia16:30
41005Kátia Almeida72[094] CPOC16:45
55296Cátia Marques77[070] COC17:06
64327Sónia Saramago73[115] ATV19:06
72936Anabela Freitas72[085] A Montanha19:07
81301Teresa Alves69[070] COC20:18
95307Manuela Marques72[102] .COM20:23
101528Marina Carrilho73[107] CAOS22:19
112190Marina Guilherme73[070] COC24:36
121693Lídia Santana72[107] CAOS30:39
 
 
 
H50 (17)2,9 km 50 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11873António Aires70[094] CPOC15:17
22150Xavier Vieira69[139] GDE16:03
32377Rui Botão68[070] COC16:13
41302Rafael Lima68[085] A Montanha17:01
51364Hélder Ferreira69[070] COC17:16
65063Sandro Castro72[052] GD4C19:13
71937Tó-Zé Silva66[070] COC19:48
84059Miguel Sá71[116] Montepio Geral20:40
92244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV20:50
104328Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATV20:54
116263Ricardo Silva70[007] Ori-Estarreja21:48
121202Paulo Mosca69[005] CP Armada22:33
131784João Carrilho70[107] CAOS23:15
1490058Diogo Caseiro[1564] Individual POR25:39
153081Alberto Barros69[052] GD4C26:44
 
2099José Bernardo68[070] COCmp
nc90054Diogo Miguel Mor72[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
D50 (8)2,4 km 55 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12582Anabela Vieito67[070] COC16:21
23467Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão16:50
32849Alexandra Coelho68[052] GD4C17:14
45783Catarina Félix67[133] GDU Azoia18:22
56479Fátima Emauz68[094] CPOC21:15
62243Maria João Borges71[115] ATV24:21
71039Margarida Maria71[007] Ori-Estarreja25:03
 
4209Leonor Luz68[022] CLACmp
 
 
 
H55 (18)2,6 km 50 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12593Victor Delgado67[052] GD4C14:35
21084Manuel Luis63[005] CP Armada17:11
33098António Graça63[005] CP Armada17:14
44656José Bolrão64[070] COC17:26
51407Luís Quinta-Nova66[090] ADFA17:58
61344António Pina66[157] AFAP18:21
72667João Martins67[022] CLAC18:49
83010&T Santos67[003] CIMO19:01
93073Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC20:16
102098Joaquim Oliveira66[052] GD4C20:36
115354Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia21:55
122147Nuno Carvalho64[157] AFAP24:36
134094Fernando Cerdeira65[022] CLAC25:06
136649José Henriques65[094] CPOC25:06
155294Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC28:07
162750Leonel Vieito66[070] COC28:14
176786Rui Oliveira65[094] CPOC38:30
 
1530Mário Marques64[184] Saca Trilhosdnf
 
 
 
D55 (5)2,1 km 50 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15695Luísa Gaboleiro63[133] GDU Azoia13:31
21952Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC15:41
35209Eugénia Tavares62[007] Ori-Estarreja18:08
44104Maria Silva65[007] Ori-Estarreja27:06
55293Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC29:07
 
 
 
H60 (13)2,6 km 50 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11532Jose Fernandes59[102] .COM15:44
22454Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha17:17
32905Manuel Delgado61[052] GD4C18:02
43850Paulo Ferreira61[005] CP Armada18:46
51931Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC19:07
62686António Neves60[133] GDU Azoia19:47
71907Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC21:01
82592João Alves61[052] GD4C22:25
91758Aniceto Soares62[022] CLAC26:35
106747Joaquim Vidal Pereira58[107] CAOS27:45
113872António Aguiar61[007] Ori-Estarreja30:08
125391José Almeida62[056] COViseu - Natura30:13
 
4783Carlos Fortunato62[007] Ori-Estarrejamp
 
 
 
D60 (3)2,1 km 50 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11822Fátima Pires61[102] .COM22:06
26936Maria Céu Gonçalves58[094] CPOC28:14
 
nc4179Margarida G. Novo61[035] CN Alvito30:03
 
 
 
H65 (11)2,1 km 50 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11903Armando Santos52[128] COALA11:59
21905Vitor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC12:17
31391António Matias57[022] CLAC13:24
42118Manuel Domingues57[070] COC14:54
54077Custódio Pinto56[056] COViseu - Natura14:59
61851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA15:09
71190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB15:10
81557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC15:45
93128Manuel Martins56[005] CP Armada18:35
101677António Reyes54[128] COALA18:44
116937Jacinto Gonçalves56[094] CPOC20:11
 
 
 
D65 (5)1,7 km 35 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
122410Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C15:38
21393Paula Joaquim57[022] CLAC16:50
31390Maria de São João53[022] CLAC16:53
41640Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB18:00
56794Ana Maria Conceição57[056] COViseu - Natura26:27
 
 
 
H70 (1)1,7 km 35 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11441Gil Rua48[007] Ori-Estarreja16:27
 
 
 
D70 (1)1,7 km 35 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC24:39
 
 
 
H75 (1)1,7 km 35 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11576Francisco Coelho44[033] Clube TAP14:37