III Troféu OriMondegosáb 02/04/2022 16:27
Results - Etapa 1 Média – Leirosacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Fácil Curto (11)2,5 km 35 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190014Inês Vinhas14[052] GD4C46:00
290071Svitlana Iakymenko[166] ADM1:07:18
390050Diogo Caseiro[1564] Individual POR1:08:31
45405Sónia Pereira78[116] Montepio Geral1:20:19
590034Ana Rita Almeida Batista06[1564] Individual POR1:29:42
690035Pedro Miguel Lop Baptista70[1564] Individual POR1:29:44
 
6088Carolina Vasconcelos82[085] A Montanhamp
90070Viktoriia Korostashova[166] ADMmp
90013Tânia Gomes88[168] CABdnf
90053Diogo Miguel Mor72[1564] Individual PORdns
6672José Real18[159] COAALdns
 
 
 
Difícil Curto (5)2,8 km 60 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13684Rui Martins89[056] COViseu - Natura33:16
290069Alisa Iakymenko[166] ADM1:15:47
390076Francisco Morgado[070] COC1:24:24
490064João Matos[166] ADM1:39:41
590063Afonso Caetano[166] ADM1:39:44
 
 
 
Fácil Longo (19)3,2 km 45 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190061Diogo Almeida[056] COViseu - Natura41:18
290040Inês Serra05[3152] ESPinhal Novo50:11
390059Ana Lopes[056] COViseu - Natura51:02
47022Margarida Mota05[102] .COM1:03:38
56059Ângelo Caetano[166] ADM1:07:12
690062Lina Caetano[166] ADM1:07:35
790031Moisés Afonso Direito78[1564] Individual POR1:15:33
890055Susana Martins[052] GD4C1:21:47
990021Monica Couto74[1564] Individual POR1:21:48
1090022Paulo Castro70[1564] Individual POR1:21:49
116664Fátima Loureiro78[052] GD4C1:21:50
1290003Mariana Isabel d Pereira08[12577] AE da Murtosa1:33:41
1390007Mara Sofia Rodri Sousa11[12577] AE da Murtosa1:33:46
1490002Francisco Mendes06[12577] AE da Murtosa1:33:48
1590005Ana Rita Mendes10[12577] AE da Murtosa1:33:49
1690010Beatriz Guedes Almeida10[12577] AE da Murtosa1:34:10
1790075Leticia Sampaio[1564] Individual POR2:05:27
187023Ana Jesus80[035] CN Alvito2:05:28
 
90043Daniel Pó71[3152] ESPinhal Novodnf
 
 
 
Difícil Longo (7)3,1 km 75 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1Humberto Esteves[070] COC37:42
290025Luciano Matos57[1000] Individual POR Fed43:53
34635Sérgio Mónica70[128] COALA51:20
490028Dany Gonzaga87[070] COC54:26
590016Pedro Lobo73[094] CPOC1:04:47
 
90018Marta Lobo03[094] CPOCdnf
90023Maria José Matos58[1000] Individual POR Feddns
 
 
 
H10 (6)2,0 km 20 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16407Gil Ehrhardt13[085] A Montanha31:14
26526David Ramos14[107] CAOS33:17
36692Gabriel Ramos17[107] CAOS33:55
47029Xavier Ramos20[107] CAOS34:11
56363Vicente Gonçalves17[094] CPOC49:56
690077Guilherme Andrade[102] .COM59:33
 
 
 
D10 (4)2,0 km 20 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17020Alice Rodrigues13[007] Ori-Estarreja27:06
26000Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarreja29:12
37019Laura Rodrigues16[007] Ori-Estarreja29:24
45941Inês Pedro14[107] CAOS33:14
 
 
 
H12 (1)2,5 km 35 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
90004José David Garci Nunes11[12577] AE da Murtosadns
 
 
 
D12 (2)2,5 km 35 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16498Maria Oliveira10[070] COC45:37
26520Clara Lima10[070] COC49:04
 
 
 
H14 (6)2,6 km 55 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16590Miguel Canana09[133] GDU Azoia26:19
26674Miguel Costa08[085] A Montanha29:13
36506João Maia08[085] A Montanha29:22
46343António Oliveira09[070] COC1:21:53
56658Bernardo Contente09[114] COA2:08:03
 
nc90000Afonso Monteiro08[022] CLAC1:00:57
 
 
 
D14 (6)2,6 km 55 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16662Beatriz Ribeiro08[085] A Montanha30:10
26483Matilde Silva08[102] .COM31:07
35333Juliana Pedro11[107] CAOS36:15
46016Leonor Soares08[139] GDE40:10
 
nc90037Alexandra Tadeu08[3152] ESPinhal Novo52:23
nc90001Diana Fernandes Silva08[12577] AE da Murtosadnf
 
 
 
H16 (11)3,1 km 75 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16623Tiago Oliveira07[094] CPOC26:44
26503Dinis Santo07[070] COC31:48
36673Emanuel Barbosa06[085] A Montanha32:05
46730André Espada Pereira07[133] GDU Azoia32:59
54222João Pedro07[107] CAOS37:38
67018Guilherme Cravo07[090] ADFA38:08
76174Duarte Pedro Reis06[085] A Montanha43:35
890078P To[166] ADM57:53
 
nc90039Gabriel Vasques06[3152] ESPinhal Novo46:45
nc90042Rodrigo Parreira06[3152] ESPinhal Novo51:39
6982André Alves07[133] GDU Azoiadns
 
 
 
D16 (8)2,8 km 60 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15880Alexandra Serra Campos06[102] .COM25:51
26515Joana Canana06[133] GDU Azoia26:12
36522Sofia Pulquério06[133] GDU Azoia40:54
46505Rita Maia06[085] A Montanha43:40
56575Carolina Marques07[085] A Montanha45:05
65784Carolina Rusga06[133] GDU Azoia46:56
 
nc90038Mariana Cruz07[3152] ESPinhal Novo53:57
6842Sara Galvão07[090] ADFAdns
 
 
 
H18 (12)4,0 km 85 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15671DINIS LOPES05[107] CAOS26:56
26534Tiago Silva04[102] .COM29:00
36287Afonso Ferreira04[133] GDU Azoia29:22
46494João Lencastre04[102] .COM29:31
56414Miguel Manso05[133] GDU Azoia36:00
66065Diogo Neto04[056] COViseu - Natura37:42
76349Ricardo Quintas04[102] .COM41:34
86285Alexandre Soares04[022] CLAC42:24
96453Dinis Kaiseler05[090] ADFA47:55
106299André Barros05[052] GD4C48:54
116780Gonçalo Oliveira05[094] CPOC57:22
 
6659João Nascimento05[114] COAdns
 
 
 
D18 (8)3,2 km 65 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16413Leonor Ferreira06[133] GDU Azoia27:38
26327Beatriz Coelho04[033] Clube TAP29:52
36320Mariana São Bento04[085] A Montanha31:18
425611Inês Soares04[139] GDE33:40
56480Débora Oliveira05[102] .COM35:42
66208Patrícia Rosa05[070] COC38:35
76057Maria Cruz05[007] Ori-Estarreja1:13:43
 
6492Marta Maurício05[102] .COMdns
 
 
 
H20 (6)4,5 km 90 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16053Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLAC25:41
26164Rodrigo Lima04[085] A Montanha26:42
35299André Roberto02[070] COC29:02
46286José Vieira Maia02[085] A Montanha40:51
55997Pedro Pereira03[139] GDE42:28
66401João Rodrigues03[052] GD4C45:23
 
 
 
D20 (5)3,4 km 80 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16046Ana Pacheco03[102] .COM31:11
26488Inês Augusto02[102] .COM32:26
36402Nadine Silva03[052] GD4C39:56
46447Matilde Ribeiro02[094] CPOC50:18
56400Daniela Faria03[052] GD4C55:25
 
 
 
HE (21)6,6 km 175 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13976Tomás Lima01[070] COC35:50
24495Tiago Gingão Leal90[052] GD4C36:10
32728Miguel Reis e Silva87[073] CMo Funchal40:51
43167Nuno Evangelista80[114] COA40:57
54103Rafael Miguel93[007] Ori-Estarreja41:03
61963João Ferreira89[168] CAB41:57
72668Gildo Silva85[070] COC44:15
81811Luis Leite76[052] GD4C46:14
95185Rui Oliveira95[007] Ori-Estarreja50:04
105073Manuel Oliveira01[070] COC50:43
116618Alex Vincho96[052] GD4C50:57
123555Filipe Dias85[052] GD4C54:33
132969Domingos Martins89[052] GD4C55:30
141670Paulo Santos83[184] Saca Trilhos57:01
154016Miguel Nóbrega89[056] COViseu - Natura58:08
161708Gonçalo Mota81[033] Clube TAP1:01:05
 
5061Manuel Pereira Lopes96[090] ADFAdnf
3602Luís Barreiro82[054] NADAdns
5316João Real84[159] COAALdns
1132Paulo Franco81[070] COCdns
nc6201José Pedro Fernandes01[102] .COMdns
 
 
 
DE (8)5,0 km 140 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14112Inês Pinto92[052] GD4C39:47
24142Rita Rodrigues93[073] CMo Funchal50:59
35506Verónica Fradique97[052] GD4C52:03
43060Patrícia Casalinho87[070] COC55:28
55659Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC1:00:10
64909Sara Roberto99[070] COC1:04:13
 
5388Susana Almeida93[056] COViseu - Naturamp
nc5138Joana Marques98[007] Ori-Estarreja1:04:18
 
 
 
H21A (23)4,0 km 85 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15216Nuno Santos96[090] ADFA28:58
22903João Delgado92[052] GD4C29:27
325950Fábio Pereira88[073] CMo Funchal30:01
45842José Dias99[022] CLAC30:28
52635Edgar Domingues88[070] COC30:38
66272Ricardo Lopes89[056] COViseu - Natura31:07
75682Gonçalo Ovelheiro87[070] COC32:19
82700Joel Morgado77[070] COC32:32
96405Ricardo Rodrigues01[088] ADC32:55
106665Gonçalo Antunes93[094] CPOC33:25
116777Luís Boal79[133] GDU Azoia33:32
126702Iuri Soares01[088] ADC35:47
136933Diogo Pimenta90[184] Saca Trilhos36:08
143633Marco Martins94[022] CLAC36:29
155698Pedro Laia77[133] GDU Azoia38:08
162703Duarte Santo77[070] COC40:13
176677Rui Miguel Pereira78[133] GDU Azoia41:25
185823Cláudio Ramos78[107] CAOS51:56
1925816Dinarte Jesus83[073] CMo Funchal51:58
206954Igor Ventura85[133] GDU Azoia1:20:30
 
6620Gonçalo Daniel91[070] COCmp
4765Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOCdns
2533Arménio Mendes65[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
D21A (16)3,2 km 65 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14313Joana Fernandes96[102] .COM30:32
23720Inês Aires92[007] Ori-Estarreja31:04
35745Luísa Pinheiro96[102] .COM31:46
45857Diana Ferreira87[168] CAB34:40
56246Ana Jorge99[007] Ori-Estarreja36:33
65977Catarina Castelão85[070] COC37:48
74693Sofia Pinto94[056] COViseu - Natura37:50
86516M Jesus Leão66[133] GDU Azoia40:31
94986Inês Gonçalves95[007] Ori-Estarreja42:37
103157Liliana Oliveira Dias90[052] GD4C42:41
116209Rita Fernandes99[102] .COM43:21
125727Cristiana Maranhão88[070] COC48:09
136741Francisca Araújo01[088] ADC50:40
146087Carla Macedo88[056] COViseu - Natura54:10
154606Cristiana Cunha87[070] COC58:38
165824Ângela Ayres77[107] CAOS1:20:11
 
 
 
H21B (4)3,1 km 75 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13638Nuno José Almeida77[128] COALA36:36
25892Rui Amaral79[070] COC58:54
36981Raul Pereira85[168] CAB1:11:02
46096Gonçalo Machado86[168] CAB1:40:36
 
 
 
D21B (5)2,8 km 60 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16950Sónia Grou78[133] GDU Azoia1:02:06
26680Tânia Agostinho77[094] CPOC1:08:08
36683Catarina Fernandes94[094] CPOC1:15:19
46095Rita Dinis80[168] CAB1:20:07
 
6961Barbara Maia80[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
H35 (7)5,0 km 140 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13593José Pereira78[005] CP Armada44:07
26448Bruno Moreiras84[005] CP Armada45:30
36089Ricardo Cruz83[085] A Montanha45:53
45796Bruno André81[119] OriMarão53:16
56527Vasco Vinhas83[052] GD4C58:05
62945António Rodrigues84[094] CPOC1:26:04
 
5312João Rodrigues85[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
 
 
 
D35 (7)3,4 km 80 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12503Susana Pontes71[070] COC27:07
23315Adelindina Lopes74[070] COC30:37
36236Anabela André81[119] OriMarão36:51
41554Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC42:42
54626Rafaela Campanha86[073] CMo Funchal1:01:25
 
nc4078Ana Rita Pinto83[056] COViseu - Natura55:00
3799Tania Covas Costa78[102] .COMdns
 
 
 
H40 (14)5,0 km 140 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11936Celso Moiteiro81[070] COC31:19
22375Tiago Lopes78[107] CAOS34:34
34285Jorge Correia70[090] ADFA37:09
42967Paulo Silveiro81[107] CAOS38:23
54241Luís Gonçalves81[094] CPOC39:52
65524Manuel Real77[159] COAAL41:51
76787Arlindo Varela79[107] CAOS47:08
81050Daniel Silva78[007] Ori-Estarreja48:18
92562Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOS50:56
102950José Marco79[167] NAST52:03
114685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão55:53
125949Nuno Loução80[035] CN Alvito56:20
136214Vasco Fernandes77[052] GD4C59:24
146433Nuno Grácio78[070] COC1:01:01
 
 
 
D40 (8)3,4 km 80 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14375Joana Moutela81[007] Ori-Estarreja33:26
22561Angela Pedro79[107] CAOS39:03
31429Rafaela Rua80[007] Ori-Estarreja42:27
44587Ana Margarida Vaz76[007] Ori-Estarreja43:04
56406Paula Gonçalves75[052] GD4C50:12
66446Raquel Ferreira80[052] GD4C53:14
76956Ana Montenegro80[033] Clube TAP1:02:16
 
1031Mafalda Almeida78[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
 
 
 
H45 (14)4,2 km 115 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11872Nuno Ferreira76[133] GDU Azoia29:50
21583Jorge Oliveira69[070] COC31:35
35390Tiago Reis76[056] COViseu - Natura32:07
44147Sérgio Contente74[114] COA32:39
53408Nuno Pires74[007] Ori-Estarreja34:43
62588José Domingos76[094] CPOC35:36
76399Fernando Silva74[052] GD4C42:39
84227Jorge Almeida73[070] COC43:13
92999António Baptista69[115] ATV44:25
102188Rui Morais74[007] Ori-Estarreja46:23
113913Alberto César70[052] GD4C46:41
125297Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C51:03
136003Paulo Batista75[038] CM Arrábida55:52
 
4101Jorge Marques73[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
D45 (13)3,0 km 80 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16582Suzana Lampreia76[005] CP Armada29:53
25296Cátia Marques77[070] COC33:20
31629Emilia Silveira76[159] COAAL33:39
42936Anabela Freitas72[085] A Montanha33:57
51005Kátia Almeida72[094] CPOC35:38
62022Paula Serra Campos68[102] .COM35:48
74327Sónia Saramago73[115] ATV36:50
85696Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoia39:43
91693Lídia Santana72[107] CAOS48:03
105307Manuela Marques72[102] .COM50:06
111528Marina Carrilho73[107] CAOS51:50
121301Teresa Alves69[070] COC59:25
132190Marina Guilherme73[070] COC1:05:59
 
 
 
H50 (19)4,2 km 115 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11873António Aires70[094] CPOC31:21
21202Paulo Mosca69[005] CP Armada31:29
31302Rafael Lima68[085] A Montanha32:09
42377Rui Botão68[070] COC32:21
51810Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM35:08
64059Miguel Sá71[116] Montepio Geral36:33
71967Luís Bucha70[008] CP EPAL36:35
82099José Bernardo68[070] COC36:59
91937Tó-Zé Silva66[070] COC37:11
101364Hélder Ferreira69[070] COC37:12
111784João Carrilho70[107] CAOS38:57
122244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV38:58
135063Sandro Castro72[052] GD4C42:16
144328Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATV43:22
156263Ricardo Silva70[007] Ori-Estarreja45:11
162150Xavier Vieira69[139] GDE50:04
173081Alberto Barros69[052] GD4C57:52
186481Rui Silva68[102] .COM1:04:15
195866Fernando Vilas Boas71[102] .COM1:46:17
 
 
 
D50 (8)3,0 km 80 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12582Anabela Vieito67[070] COC31:33
25783Catarina Félix67[133] GDU Azoia40:01
33467Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão43:27
42849Alexandra Coelho68[052] GD4C45:32
54209Leonor Luz68[022] CLAC49:25
66479Fátima Emauz68[094] CPOC49:41
71039Margarida Maria71[007] Ori-Estarreja1:13:27
82243Maria João Borges71[115] ATV1:16:48
 
 
 
H55 (20)3,5 km 85 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12593Victor Delgado67[052] GD4C22:38
21084Manuel Luis63[005] CP Armada25:28
31530Mário Marques64[184] Saca Trilhos25:56
43098António Graça63[005] CP Armada26:35
54656José Bolrão64[070] COC29:34
63010&T Santos67[003] CIMO30:27
72098Joaquim Oliveira66[052] GD4C30:55
82667João Martins67[022] CLAC32:18
91407Luís Quinta-Nova66[090] ADFA35:35
101344António Pina66[157] AFAP35:46
112147Nuno Carvalho64[157] AFAP37:02
121093Jorge Baltazar66[133] GDU Azoia37:41
133073Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC39:08
145354Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia40:42
156649José Henriques65[094] CPOC40:57
164094Fernando Cerdeira65[022] CLAC43:26
174632Mário Marinheiro65[125] CP Abrunheira44:23
182750Leonel Vieito66[070] COC48:07
195294Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC51:40
 
6786Rui Oliveira65[094] CPOCmp
 
 
 
D55 (5)2,5 km 50 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11952Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC28:05
25695Luísa Gaboleiro63[133] GDU Azoia34:28
35209Eugénia Tavares62[007] Ori-Estarreja37:57
44104Maria Silva65[007] Ori-Estarreja1:08:27
55293Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC1:11:43
 
 
 
H60 (16)3,5 km 85 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11532Jose Fernandes59[102] .COM26:47
21182Albano João59[184] Saca Trilhos28:56
32905Manuel Delgado61[052] GD4C32:02
42686António Neves60[133] GDU Azoia32:09
51931Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC33:33
61758Aniceto Soares62[022] CLAC33:43
72454Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha36:28
82592João Alves61[052] GD4C39:59
93850Paulo Ferreira61[005] CP Armada40:15
105391José Almeida62[056] COViseu - Natura42:02
113872António Aguiar61[007] Ori-Estarreja43:21
124783Carlos Fortunato62[007] Ori-Estarreja43:36
135248José Vicente61[157] AFAP44:17
141321Carlos Pires61[102] .COM46:16
151907Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC46:21
166747Joaquim Vidal Pereira58[107] CAOS1:01:19
 
 
 
D60 (4)2,5 km 50 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11183Palmira João59[184] Saca Trilhos37:18
26936Maria Céu Gonçalves58[094] CPOC1:05:48
 
1822Fátima Pires61[102] .COMmp
nc90046Harriet Tiderman62[133] GDU Azoia43:10
 
 
 
H65 (11)2,9 km 85 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB24:06
21903Armando Santos52[128] COALA25:23
31905Vitor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC26:03
41391António Matias57[022] CLAC27:47
52118Manuel Domingues57[070] COC27:54
61851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA30:47
71557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC33:30
84077Custódio Pinto56[056] COViseu - Natura37:23
93128Manuel Martins56[005] CP Armada39:41
101677António Reyes54[128] COALA41:26
116937Jacinto Gonçalves56[094] CPOC51:42
 
 
 
D65 (4)2,1 km 50 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11640Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB34:13
222410Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C37:04
31393Paula Joaquim57[022] CLAC40:21
41390Maria de São João53[022] CLAC42:27
 
 
 
H70 (2)2,5 km 50 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11441Gil Rua48[007] Ori-Estarreja46:04
 
nc90045Bengt Säfwenberg48[133] GDU Azoia43:01
 
 
 
D70 (1)2,1 km 50 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC1:00:46
 
 
 
H75 (1)2,5 km 50 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11576Francisco Coelho44[033] Clube TAP42:11